Cargando…
In-game name: havok рixie bääǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
havok рixie bääǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings903.021 US$
last year: 147 matches · 22 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 oct 2026 · EU · Solo | 6 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 380 | +4 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sept 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 sept 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +91 % | 1,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 sept 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4,00 | 2,67 | — | +188 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 ago 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 617 | +52 % | 1,54 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 ago 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 12 | 1,80 | 1,50 | 504 | +36 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24 jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 723 | +34 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 jul 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +148 % | 2,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +139 % | 2,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 jun 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,80 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 may 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 may 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −10 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 abr 2026 · EU · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1,27 | 1,17 | 434 | +19 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 abr 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,40 | 2,40 | 801 | +97 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 abr 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +88 % | 1,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +89 % | 1,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1,75 | 1,40 | — | +43 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +99 % | 1,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,70 | 2,25 | — | +139 % | 2,21 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Elite 225 %All-time best
Unrealplace 628Ch.6 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7 nov, 16:12 UTC
| Modo | Partidas | Victorias | % de victorias | Bajas | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Táctil | 108 | 2 | 1,9 % | 64 | 0,60 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sáb, 7 nov | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 8,00 | 32 | 6,40 | 3 | 1 h 16 min |
| 22:02 — 16:12Tournament · Trio | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 8,00 | 32 | 6,40 | 3 | 1 h 16 min |
| vie, 6 nov | 15 | 3 | 20 % | 6,42 | 77 | 5,13 | 4 | 3 h 12 min |
| 03:55 — 22:02Tournament · Duo | 10 | 2 | 20 % | 5,38 | 43 | 4,30 | 3 | 2 h 19 min |
| 21:52 — 03:55Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Tournament · Trio | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 8,50 | 34 | 6,80 | 1 | 53 min |
| jue, 5 nov | 11 | 1 | 9,1 % | 4,50 | 45 | 4,09 | 4 | 2 h 28 min |
| 21:44 — 21:52 | 11 | 1 | 9,1 % | 4,50 | 45 | 4,09 | 4 | 2 h 28 min |
No matches
No matches
No matches