読み込み中…
In-game name: PWR anon fvǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 45 min ago
PWR anon fvǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$132,474
last year: 102 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月27日 · OCE · Solo | 13 | 12 | 3.00 | 2.75 | 824 | +144 % | 2.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · OCE · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −42 % | 0.65 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月14日 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.92 | 1.92 | 837 | +88 % | 1.75 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026年8月2日 · OCE · Duo | 4 | 12 | 1.77 | 1.63 | 915 | +91 % | 1.73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月17日 · OCE · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +47 % | 1.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月20日 · OCE · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +90 % | 1.79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月13日 · OCE · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.30 | 1.92 | — | +93 % | 1.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月23日 · OCE · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −38 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月9日 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.58 | 2.58 | — | +161 % | 2.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月4日 · OCE · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.08 | — | +119 % | 2.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月28日 · OCE · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | — | +83 % | 1.64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月14日 · OCE · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +43 % | 1.26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月7日 · OCE · Duo | 14 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +148 % | 1.90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月14日 · OCE · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −18 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · OCE · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +92 % | 1.63 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 138 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月6日 03:25 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| キーボードとマウス | 31,202 | 3,778 | 12.1% | 127,901 | 4.66 |
| コントローラー | 10,133 | 429 | 4.2% | 20,808 | 2.14 |
| タッチ | 184 | 1 | 0.5% | 193 | 1.05 |
Matches 3,699 · wins 239 · kills 4,570 · K/D 1.32
Matches 1,978 · wins 88 · kills 3,420 · K/D 1.81
Matches 400 · wins 59 · kills 1,885 · K/D 5.53
Matches 128 · wins 44 · kills 1,037 · K/D 12.35
Matches 2,218 · wins 78 · kills 2,371 · K/D 1.11
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 4 · K/D 4.00
Matches 17 · wins 4 · kills 160 · K/D 12.31
Matches 79 · wins 30 · kills 996 · K/D 20.33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月6日(金) | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | 3 | 127 | 481 |
| 06:50 — 03:25 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.50 | 3 | 127 | 481 |
| 11月5日(木) | 9 | 2 | 4 | 5 | 7.22 | 65 | 398 | 2,980 |
| 04:42 — 06:50 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.20 | 31 | 209 | 1,411 |
| 02:40 — 04:42 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 8.00 | 16 | 78 | 813 |
| 04:17 — 02:40 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 9.00 | 18 | 111 | 756 |
| 11月4日(水) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.83 | 35 | 290 | 1,706 |
| 07:32 — 04:17 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5.83 | 35 | 290 | 1,706 |