読み込み中…
0 profile views in 30 days · 42 min ago
FERA Radÿ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 23 matches · 4 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier2026年10月20日 · ME · Solo | 28 | 5 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 172 | −60 % | 0.58 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月18日 · ME · Solo | 68 | 6 | 0.17 | 0.17 | 164 | −74 % | 0.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月5日 · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年8月29日 · ME · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −58 % | 0.57 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 180 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月2日 12:24 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| キーボードとマウス | 16,048 | 1,449 | 9% | 46,708 | 3.20 |
| コントローラー | 24,289 | 788 | 3.2% | 58,384 | 2.48 |
| タッチ | 131 | 3 | 2.3% | 47 | 0.37 |
Matches 6,467 · wins 347 · kills 10,437 · K/D 1.71
Matches 5,625 · wins 223 · kills 7,398 · K/D 1.37
Matches 9,420 · wins 544 · kills 15,190 · K/D 1.71
Matches 18,956 · wins 1,126 · kills 72,114 · K/D 4.04
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月2日(月) | 46 | 4 | 24 | 43 | 3.74 | 172 | 2,890 | 16,989 |
| 16:04 — 14:26 | 46 | 4 | 24 | 43 | 3.74 | 172 | 2,890 | 16,989 |
| 11月1日(日) | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 121 | 886 |
| 15:02 — 16:04 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0.00 | 0 | 121 | 886 |