Зареждане…
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
FERA Radÿ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 23 matches · 4 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20.10.2026 г. · ME · Solo | 28 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | 172 | −60 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18.10.2026 г. · ME · Solo | 68 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | 164 | −74 % | 0,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15.09.2026 г. · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.08.2026 г. · ME · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,57 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 180 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 2.11, 12:24 UTC
| Режим | Мачове | Победи | % победи | Елиминации | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Клавиатура и мишка | 16 048 | 1449 | 9% | 46 708 | 3,20 |
| Контролер | 24 289 | 788 | 3,2% | 58 384 | 2,48 |
| Сензорен екран | 131 | 3 | 2,3% | 47 | 0,37 |
Matches 6467 · wins 347 · kills 10 437 · K/D 1,71
Matches 5625 · wins 223 · kills 7398 · K/D 1,37
Matches 9420 · wins 544 · kills 15 190 · K/D 1,71
Matches 18 956 · wins 1126 · kills 72 114 · K/D 4,04
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| пн, 2.11 | 46 | 4 | 24 | 43 | 3,74 | 172 | 2890 | 16 989 |
| 16:04 — 14:26 | 46 | 4 | 24 | 43 | 3,74 | 172 | 2890 | 16 989 |
| нд, 1.11 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 121 | 886 |
| 15:02 — 16:04 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0,00 | 0 | 121 | 886 |