読み込み中…
0 profile views in 30 days · 17 min ago
OPI ROIT7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 71 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月27日 · ME · Solo | 62 | 12 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 214 | −41 % | 0.64 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月17日 · ME · Solo | 29 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 304 | −35 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月19日 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −34 % | 0.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · ME · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.64 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026年7月25日 · ME · Duo | 25 | 5 | 0.10 | 0.10 | 254 | −62 % | 0.41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月20日 · ME · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −22 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月13日 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月2日 · ME · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −55 % | 0.66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月14日 · ME · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +15 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月7日 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −4 % | 1.13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月21日 · ME · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −45 % | 0.72 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 113 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月4日 16:44 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| キーボードとマウス | 10,830 | 1,308 | 12.1% | 47,405 | 4.98 |
| コントローラー | 2,769 | 141 | 5.1% | 2,800 | 1.07 |
| タッチ | 222 | 4 | 1.8% | 223 | 1.02 |
Matches 20 · wins 3 · kills 110 · K/D 6.47
Matches 938 · wins 54 · kills 1,104 · K/D 1.25
Matches 297 · wins 46 · kills 1,173 · K/D 4.67
Matches 225 · wins 7 · kills 207 · K/D 0.95
Matches 8 · wins 2 · kills 111 · K/D 18.50
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 6 · K/D 2.00
Matches 8 · wins 4 · kills 109 · K/D 27.25
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 54 · K/D 27.00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月4日(水) | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 15 | 122 | 2,094 |
| 18:19 — 16:44 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2.50 | 15 | 122 | 2,094 |
| 11月3日(火) | 11 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3.55 | 39 | 440 | 4,149 |
| 16:17 — 18:19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3.33 | 10 | 67 | 1,204 |
| 14:15 — 16:17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6.25 | 25 | 180 | 1,932 |
| 12:09 — 14:15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.00 | 1 | 0 | 333 |
| 22:57 — 00:58 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.00 | 3 | 193 | 680 |
| 11月2日(月) | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3.80 | 19 | 273 | 1,580 |
| 14:09 — 22:57 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4.75 | 19 | 210 | 1,352 |
| 23:16 — 14:09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 63 | 228 |