Ladataan…
0 profile views in 30 days · 29 min ago
OPI ROIT7
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 71 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27.10.2026 · ME · Solo | 62 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 214 | −41 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17.10.2026 · ME · Solo | 29 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 304 | −35 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −34 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · ME · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25.7.2026 · ME · Duo | 25 | 5 | 0,10 | 0,10 | 254 | −62 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · ME · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113.6.2026 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12.4.2026 · ME · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · ME · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +15 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.3.2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −4 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.2.2026 · ME · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −45 % | 0,72 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 113 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4.11. klo 02.30 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 10 830 | 1 308 | 12,1 % | 47 405 | 4,98 |
| Ohjain | 2 763 | 140 | 5,1 % | 2 785 | 1,06 |
| Kosketus | 222 | 4 | 1,8 % | 223 | 1,02 |
Matches 14 · wins 2 · kills 95 · K/D 7,92
Matches 938 · wins 54 · kills 1 104 · K/D 1,25
Matches 297 · wins 46 · kills 1 173 · K/D 4,67
Matches 225 · wins 7 · kills 207 · K/D 0,95
Matches 8 · wins 2 · kills 111 · K/D 18,50
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 6 · K/D 2,00
Matches 8 · wins 4 · kills 109 · K/D 27,25
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 54 · K/D 27,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ti 3.11. | 11 | 2 | 6 | 10 | 3,55 | 39 | 440 | 4 149 |
| 16.17 — 18.19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3,33 | 10 | 67 | 1 204 |
| 14.15 — 16.17 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 6,25 | 25 | 180 | 1 932 |
| 12.09 — 14.15 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 0 | 333 |
| 22.57 — 00.58 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1,00 | 3 | 193 | 680 |
| ma 2.11. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3,80 | 19 | 273 | 1 580 |
| 14.09 — 22.57 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4,75 | 19 | 210 | 1 352 |
| 23.16 — 14.09 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 63 | 228 |
| su 1.11. | 14 | 1 | 6 | 10 | 3,07 | 43 | 767 | 4 288 |
| 20.50 — 23.16 | 6 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 3,67 | 22 | 357 | 1 892 |
| 18.43 — 20.50 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3,00 | 12 | 270 | 1 442 |
| 13.33 — 18.43 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 2 | 54 | 223 |
| 11.28 — 13.33 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,50 | 7 | 86 | 731 |