読み込み中…
In-game name: GK FKS5x
0 profile views in 30 days · 33 min ago
GK FKS5x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$145,091
last year: 147 matches · 22 events · 3 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月27日 · ME · Solo | 16 | 12 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 653 | +73 % | 1.69 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier2026年10月20日 · ME · Solo | 13 | 5 | 0.80 | 0.80 | 538 | 0 % | 0.92 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月17日 · ME · Solo | 55 | 6 | 1.83 | 1.83 | 753 | +75 % | 1.19 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月19日 · ME · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +15 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · ME · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0.33 | 0.33 | — | −66 % | 0.32 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月14日 · ME · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 436 | −6 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026年8月2日 · ME · Duo | 32 | 12 | 0.83 | 0.83 | 237 | −30 % | 0.70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月17日 · ME · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +72 % | 1.49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月27日 · ME · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −53 % | 0.45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月20日 · ME · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +133 % | 2.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月13日 · ME · Duo | 1 | 6 | 4.13 | 2.75 | — | +178 % | 2.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月23日 · ME · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | — | +40 % | 1.42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月16日 · ME · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +36 % | 1.24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月9日 · ME · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +103 % | 1.93 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026年4月26日 · ME · Duo | 1 | 12 | 2.20 | 1.83 | 1,237 | +126 % | 2.04 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026年4月19日 · ME · Duo | 1 | 5 | 3.13 | 2.50 | 1,340 | +156 % | 2.85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年4月2日 · ME · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +115 % | 2.07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月28日 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.25 | 2.25 | — | +125 % | 2.02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月14日 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1.58 | 1.58 | — | +68 % | 1.43 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月7日 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | — | +57 % | 1.59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月21日 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.40 | 1.17 | — | +27 % | 1.36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · ME · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.94 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 394 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月5日 10:30 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| キーボードとマウス | 31,433 | 2,501 | 8% | 112,086 | 3.87 |
| コントローラー | 8,561 | 443 | 5.2% | 15,969 | 1.97 |
| タッチ | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1 | 1.00 |
Matches 1,267 · wins 140 · kills 5,708 · K/D 5.06
Matches 33 · wins 0 · kills 81 · K/D 2.45
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 17 · K/D 5.67
Matches 9 · wins 3 · kills 55 · K/D 9.17
Matches 19 · wins 5 · kills 218 · K/D 15.57
Matches 17 · wins 7 · kills 122 · K/D 12.20
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 13 · K/D 4.33
Matches 10 · wins 3 · kills 69 · K/D 9.86
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月1日(日) | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 9.00 | 54 | 289 | 3,528 |
| 14:19 — 20:23 | 6 | 4 | 5 | 5 | 9.00 | 54 | 289 | 3,528 |