読み込み中…
In-game name: jpfk1ng 受祝福
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
jpfk1ng 受祝福
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$6,150
last year: 125 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026年10月27日 · BR · Solo | 68 | 12 | 0.67 | 0.67 | 339 | −22 % | 0.74 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026年10月18日 · BR · Solo | 11 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | 500 | +57 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月19日 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.17 | 1.17 | — | +17 % | 1.15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月12日 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +1 % | 1.22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年9月5日 · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −17 % | 0.87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年8月29日 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +114 % | 1.90 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026年8月14日 · BR · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | 804 | +5 % | 0.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年7月17日 · BR · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +2 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年6月20日 · BR · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.25 | 0.25 | — | −75 % | 0.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月23日 · BR · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −16 % | 0.98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年5月9日 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +1 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026年4月27日 · BR · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1.38 | 1.38 | 536 | +35 % | 1.33 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026年4月19日 · BR · Duo | 26 | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 351 | −32 % | 0.59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月28日 · BR · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −56 % | 0.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月14日 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −22 % | 1.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年3月7日 · BR · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −40 % | 0.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月28日 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +37 % | 1.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月14日 · BR · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +16 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026年2月8日 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −21 % | 0.86 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 221 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 11月4日 11:04 UTC
| モード | 試合数 | 勝利数 | 勝率 | キル | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| キーボードとマウス | 8,048 | 1,014 | 12.6% | 33,932 | 4.82 |
| コントローラー | 11,851 | 612 | 5.2% | 42,474 | 3.78 |
| タッチ | 2 | 1 | 50% | 13 | 13.00 |
Matches 48 · wins 5 · kills 120 · K/D 2.79
Matches 1,997 · wins 270 · kills 5,636 · K/D 3.26
Matches 714 · wins 122 · kills 3,155 · K/D 5.33
Matches 170 · wins 17 · kills 508 · K/D 3.32
Matches 305 · wins 86 · kills 1,783 · K/D 8.14
Matches 252 · wins 32 · kills 793 · K/D 3.60
Matches 8 · wins 3 · kills 68 · K/D 13.60
Matches 172 · wins 35 · kills 961 · K/D 7.01
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 11月4日(水) | 12 | 3 | 7 | 9 | 2.17 | 26 | 712 | 4,179 |
| 00:57 — 02:57 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1.67 | 15 | 559 | 3,021 |
| 22:56 — 00:57 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3.67 | 11 | 153 | 1,158 |
| 11月3日(火) | 10 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2.00 | 20 | 563 | 2,158 |
| 20:55 — 22:56 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0.00 | 0 | 89 | 232 |
| 18:53 — 20:55 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.50 | 14 | 242 | 907 |
| 23:58 — 18:53 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1.50 | 6 | 232 | 1,019 |
| 11月2日(月) | 43 | 0 | 14 | 27 | 2.67 | 115 | 2,162 | 9,764 |
| 21:57 — 23:58 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 2.40 | 12 | 172 | 590 |
| 19:21 — 21:57 | 9 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 2.56 | 23 | 546 | 2,342 |
| 17:11 — 19:21 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3.00 | 18 | 242 | 967 |
| 04:56 — 17:11 | 8 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 2.75 | 22 | 408 | 1,809 |
| 02:52 — 04:56 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.00 | 4 | 88 | 354 |
| 00:18 — 02:52 | 6 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 2.50 | 15 | 325 | 1,707 |
| 22:05 — 00:18 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3.00 | 21 | 381 | 1,995 |