Ladataan…
In-game name: jpfk1ng 受祝福
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
jpfk1ng 受祝福
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings6 150 $
last year: 125 matches · 19 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27.10.2026 · BR · Solo | 68 | 12 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 339 | −22 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18.10.2026 · BR · Solo | 11 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | 500 | +57 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · BR · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15.9.2026 · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.8.2026 · BR · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +114 % | 1,90 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · BR · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | 804 | +5 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117.7.2026 · BR · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · BR · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · BR · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19.5.2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27.4.2026 · BR · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1,38 | 1,38 | 536 | +35 % | 1,33 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19.4.2026 · BR · Duo | 26 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 351 | −32 % | 0,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · BR · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −56 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.3.2026 · BR · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.2.2026 · BR · Duo | 2 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.2.2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · BR · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,86 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 221 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5.11. klo 07.25 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 8 071 | 1 015 | 12,6 % | 34 003 | 4,82 |
| Ohjain | 11 851 | 612 | 5,2 % | 42 474 | 3,78 |
| Kosketus | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 13 | 13,00 |
Matches 71 · wins 6 · kills 191 · K/D 2,94
Matches 1 997 · wins 270 · kills 5 636 · K/D 3,26
Matches 714 · wins 122 · kills 3 155 · K/D 5,33
Matches 170 · wins 17 · kills 508 · K/D 3,32
Matches 305 · wins 86 · kills 1 783 · K/D 8,14
Matches 252 · wins 32 · kills 793 · K/D 3,60
Matches 8 · wins 3 · kills 68 · K/D 13,60
Matches 172 · wins 35 · kills 961 · K/D 7,01
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 9 | 0 | 4 | 7 | 3,00 | 27 | 569 | 2 707 |
| 01.19 — 03.19 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3,75 | 15 | 272 | 1 287 |
| 23.17 — 01.19 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2,40 | 12 | 297 | 1 420 |
| ke 4.11. | 26 | 4 | 15 | 22 | 2,69 | 70 | 1 626 | 8 940 |
| 21.17 — 23.17 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2,43 | 17 | 430 | 2 235 |
| 17.08 — 21.17 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3,00 | 15 | 341 | 1 696 |
| 02.57 — 17.08 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 6,00 | 12 | 143 | 830 |
| 00.57 — 02.57 | 9 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1,67 | 15 | 559 | 3 021 |
| 22.56 — 00.57 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3,67 | 11 | 153 | 1 158 |
| ti 3.11. | 10 | 1 | 1 | 6 | 2,00 | 20 | 563 | 2 158 |
| 20.55 — 22.56 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 89 | 232 |
| 18.53 — 20.55 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 3,50 | 14 | 242 | 907 |
| 23.58 — 18.53 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 1,50 | 6 | 232 | 1 019 |