Caricamento…
In-game name: snozQ 23
0 profile views in 30 days
snozQ 23
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings20.582 USD
last year: 59 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 set 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 ago 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 ago 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 650 | +18 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 lug 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 724 | +34 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 giu 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 mag 2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 0,93 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 119 %All-time best
Unrealplace 15886Ch.7 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7 nov, 15:04 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 8 | 0 | 0% | 4 | 0,50 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sab 7 nov | 36 | 10 | 27,8% | 8,04 | 209 | 5,81 | 12 | 5 h 56 min |
| 06:54 — 15:04Tournament · Trio | 4 | 2 | 50% | 11,50 | 23 | 5,75 | 2 | 45 min |
| 04:48 — 06:54Zero Build · Ranked · Solo · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad · Zero Build · Ranked · Duo · Tournament · Duo | 11 | 1 | 9,1% | 3,90 | 39 | 3,55 | 2 | 1 h 8 min |
| 02:45 — 04:48 | 9 | 3 | 33,3% | 10,50 | 63 | 7,00 | 3 | 1 h 22 min |
| 00:44 — 02:45 | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 7,33 | 44 | 6,29 | 2 | 1 h 35 min |
| 22:41 — 00:44 | 5 | 3 | 60% | 20,00 | 40 | 8,00 | 3 | 1 h 6 min |
| ven 6 nov | 52 | 14 | 26,9% | 5,58 | 212 | 4,08 | 25 | 9 h 1 min |
| 20:39 — 22:41Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 5 | 1 | 20% | 4,50 | 18 | 3,60 | 2 | 53 min |
| 18:35 — 20:39 | 8 | 2 | 25% | 7,50 | 45 | 5,63 | 3 | 1 h 33 min |
| 16:32 — 18:35 | 8 | 1 | 12,5% | 5,71 | 40 | 5,00 | 2 | 1 h 17 min |
| 12:25 — 16:32 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 6,00 | 6 | 6,00 | 0 | 8 min |
| 10:17 — 12:25 | 9 | 1 | 11,1% | 2,63 | 21 | 2,33 | 1 | 1 h 14 min |
| 06:07 — 10:17 | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 7,50 | 15 | 5,00 | 1 | 39 min |
| 04:04 — 06:07 | 1 | 1 | 100% | — | 3 | 3,00 | 1 | 13 min |
| 02:01 — 04:04 | 7 | 3 | 42,9% | 7,00 | 28 | 4,00 | 7 | 1 h 24 min |
| 00:00 — 02:01 | 7 | 3 | 42,9% | 8,50 | 34 | 4,86 | 6 | 1 h 24 min |
| 21:56 — 00:00 | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 1,00 | 2 | 0,67 | 2 | 16 min |
| gio 5 nov | 35 | 8 | 22,9% | 2,67 | 72 | 2,06 | 15 | 5 h 19 min |
| 19:53 — 21:56 | 6 | 2 | 33,3% | 4,00 | 16 | 2,67 | 5 | 58 min |
| 17:40 — 19:53Tournament · Trio | 9 | 1 | 11,1% | 4,50 | 36 | 4,00 | 3 | 1 h 49 min |
| 05:23 — 17:40 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 17 min |
| 03:23 — 05:23Zero Build · Casual · Trio | 9 | 2 | 22,2% | 0,86 | 6 | 0,67 | 3 | 57 min |
| 01:21 — 03:23 | 7 | 3 | 42,9% | 3,00 | 12 | 1,71 | 4 | 1 h 3 min |
| 23:20 — 01:21 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 0,33 | 1 | 0,33 | 0 | 15 min |
No matches
No matches
No matches