Indlæser…
In-game name: snozQ 23
0 profile views in 30 days
snozQ 23
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings20.582 US$
last year: 59 matches · 10 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +58 % | 1,41 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 650 | +18 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 724 | +34 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 0,93 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 119 %All-time best
Unrealplace 15886Ch.7 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7. nov., 15.04 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 8 | 0 | 0 % | 4 | 0,50 |
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 23 · K/D 11,50
Matches 10 · wins 1 · kills 57 · K/D 6,33
Matches 2.921 · wins 249 · kills 5.338 · K/D 2,00
Matches 59 · wins 21 · kills 445 · K/D 11,71
Matches 55 · wins 13 · kills 295 · K/D 7,02
Matches 82 · wins 25 · kills 296 · K/D 5,19
Matches 62 · wins 2 · kills 154 · K/D 2,57
Matches 12 · wins 2 · kills 68 · K/D 6,80
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| lør. 7. nov. | 36 | 10 | 12 | 16 | 5,81 | 209 | 1.523 | 13.043 |
| 06.54 — 15.04 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 5,75 | 23 | 186 | 1.688 |
| 04.48 — 06.54 | 11 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 3,55 | 39 | 353 | 2.388 |
| 02.45 — 04.48 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7,00 | 63 | 322 | 3.470 |
| 00.44 — 02.45 | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 6,29 | 44 | 353 | 2.791 |
| 22.41 — 00.44 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 8,00 | 40 | 309 | 2.706 |
| fre. 6. nov. | 52 | 14 | 25 | 31 | 4,08 | 212 | 2.749 | 18.730 |
| 20.39 — 22.41 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 3,60 | 18 | 259 | 1.761 |
| 18.35 — 20.39 | 8 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 5,63 | 45 | 419 | 3.063 |
| 16.32 — 18.35 | 8 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 5,00 | 40 | 350 | 2.611 |
| 12.25 — 16.32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 6,00 | 6 | 56 | 236 |
| 10.17 — 12.25 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 2,33 | 21 | 357 | 2.179 |
| 06.07 — 10.17 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5,00 | 15 | 180 | 1.174 |
| 04.04 — 06.07 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3,00 | 3 | 74 | 586 |
| 02.01 — 04.04 | 7 | 3 | 7 | 7 | 4,00 | 28 | 470 | 3.156 |
| 00.00 — 02.01 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4,86 | 34 | 455 | 3.192 |
| 21.56 — 00.00 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0,67 | 2 | 129 | 772 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 35 | 8 | 15 | 23 | 2,06 | 72 | 1.728 | 10.717 |
| 19.53 — 21.56 | 6 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 2,67 | 16 | 377 | 2.352 |
| 17.40 — 19.53 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 4,00 | 36 | 424 | 2.892 |
| 05.23 — 17.40 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 52 | 325 |
| 03.23 — 05.23 | 9 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 0,67 | 6 | 386 | 2.128 |
| 01.21 — 03.23 | 7 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 1,71 | 12 | 341 | 2.530 |
| 23.20 — 01.21 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 0,33 | 1 | 148 | 490 |
No matches
No matches
No matches