In-game name: mansоurǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
mansоurǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings90.368 USD
last year: 125 matches · 20 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 ott 2026 · ME · Solo | 28 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 287 | −10 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 ott 2026 · ME · Solo | 2 | 2 | 6,00 | 3,00 | 858 | +147 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 set 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +52 % | 1,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 set 2026 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,50 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 ago 2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 428 | −10 % | 0,93 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2 ago 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1,04 | 1,04 | 440 | +1 % | 1,18 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 lug 2026 · ME · Duo | 23 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 400 | −2 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · ME · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −5 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 giu 2026 · ME · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +12 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 giu 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +18 % | 1,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mag 2026 · ME · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,64 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mag 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +78 % | 1,75 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 32 | 12 | 0,54 | 0,54 | 363 | −31 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 1 | 4,00 | 4,00 | 963 | +179 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +61 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 37 | 3 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −12 % | 0,74 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +27 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +31 % | 1,05 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Champion 218 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 5 nov, 12:31 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 95 | 3 | 3,2% | 105 | 1,14 |
Matches 201 · wins 34 · kills 920 · K/D 5,51
Matches 31 · wins 7 · kills 180 · K/D 7,50
Matches 2 · wins 0 · kills 7 · K/D 3,50
Matches 2153 · wins 217 · kills 7759 · K/D 4,01
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 55 · K/D 6,11
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 0 · K/D 0,00
Matches 4 · wins 2 · kills 43 · K/D 21,50
Matches 20.100 · wins 1500 · kills 58.127 · K/D 3,13
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| gio 5 nov | 7 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 1,71 | 12 | 195 | 1193 |
| 00:22 — 02:23 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,00 | 4 | 139 | 656 |
| 20:19 — 00:22 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,67 | 8 | 56 | 537 |
| mer 4 nov | 7 | 1 | 5 | 6 | 3,00 | 21 | 333 | 2612 |
| 18:15 — 20:19 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 2,67 | 8 | 123 | 885 |
| 16:15 — 18:15 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 4,00 | 12 | 134 | 1274 |
| 20:55 — 16:15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 76 | 453 |
| lun 2 nov | 11 | 2 | 6 | 8 | 6,91 | 76 | 606 | 4370 |
| 16:24 — 18:32 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 8,50 | 34 | 217 | 1672 |
| 02:12 — 04:13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 50 |
| 23:32 — 02:12 | 6 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 7,00 | 42 | 389 | 2648 |
No matches