Caricamento…
In-game name: opi barq
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
opi barq
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings14.760 USD
last year: 123 matches · 19 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 ott 2026 · ME · Solo | 1 | 11 | 2,90 | 2,64 | 626 | +109 % | 2,39 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 ott 2026 · ME · Solo | 14 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | 627 | +75 % | 1,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 set 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +73 % | 1,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 set 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +103 % | 1,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 set 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +84 % | 1,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 ago 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +116 % | 1,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lug 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +89 % | 1,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 giu 2026 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −5 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 giu 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 mag 2026 · ME · Duo | 12 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | — | +83 % | 1,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mag 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +86 % | 1,86 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1,55 | 1,42 | 628 | +39 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,50 | 2,50 | 910 | +101 % | 1,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 apr 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +133 % | 2,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · ME · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +31 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +18 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +12 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +49 % | 1,50 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 16 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov, 18:32 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 6933 | 852 | 12,3% | 43.738 | 7,19 |
| Controller | 23.416 | 1801 | 7,7% | 134.322 | 6,21 |
Matches 10 · wins 3 · kills 70 · K/D 10,00
Matches 19 · wins 6 · kills 199 · K/D 15,31
Matches 1441 · wins 177 · kills 3785 · K/D 2,99
Matches 19 · wins 4 · kills 130 · K/D 8,67
Matches 63 · wins 27 · kills 768 · K/D 21,33
Matches 7 · wins 2 · kills 78 · K/D 15,60
Matches 1071 · wins 175 · kills 5295 · K/D 5,91
Matches 749 · wins 141 · kills 4062 · K/D 6,68
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ven 6 nov | 11 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 3,82 | 42 | 523 | 3375 |
| 16:30 — 18:32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 1 | 17 | 102 |
| 04:05 — 16:30 | 4 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 5,50 | 22 | 252 | 1685 |
| 02:03 — 04:05 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4,33 | 13 | 127 | 1035 |
| 03:27 — 02:03 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 6 | 127 | 553 |
| gio 5 nov | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0,50 | 3 | 75 | 994 |
| 23:25 — 03:27 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0,50 | 3 | 75 | 994 |
| mer 4 nov | 15 | 3 | 6 | 13 | 6,20 | 93 | 919 | 5382 |
| 21:23 — 23:25 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9,00 | 18 | 147 | 1066 |
| 05:08 — 21:23 | 6 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 5,50 | 33 | 330 | 1959 |
| 01:06 — 05:08 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 2,50 | 10 | 237 | 1030 |
| 23:04 — 01:06 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 10,67 | 32 | 205 | 1327 |