Wird geladen…
In-game name: opi barq
0 profile views in 30 days
opi barq
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings14.760 $
last year: 123 matches · 19 events · 1 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. Okt. 2026 · ME · Solo | 1 | 11 | 2,90 | 2,64 | 626 | +109 % | 2,39 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. Okt. 2026 · ME · Solo | 14 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | 627 | +75 % | 1,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. Sept. 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +73 % | 1,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. Sept. 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +103 % | 1,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. Sept. 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +84 % | 1,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. Aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +116 % | 1,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. Juli 2026 · ME · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +89 % | 1,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. Juni 2026 · ME · Duo | 34 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | −5 % | 0,78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. Juni 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. Mai 2026 · ME · Duo | 12 | 5 | 1,80 | 1,80 | — | +83 % | 1,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. Mai 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +86 % | 1,86 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. Apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 12 | 1,55 | 1,42 | 628 | +39 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19. Apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 5 | 2,50 | 2,50 | 910 | +101 % | 1,55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. Apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +133 % | 2,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. März 2026 · ME · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −21 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. März 2026 · ME · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +31 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. Feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +18 % | 1,14 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. Feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +12 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. Feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +49 % | 1,50 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 16 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 366Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7. Nov., 14:59 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Siege | Siege in % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur und Maus | 6.937 | 855 | 12,3 % | 43.787 | 7,20 |
| Controller | 23.416 | 1.801 | 7,7 % | 134.322 | 6,21 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sa., 7. Nov. | 4 | 3 | 75 % | 49,00 | 49 | 12,25 | 3 | 1 h 9 min |
| 12:59 — 14:59Tournament · Trio | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 12,00 | 12 | 6,00 | 1 | 39 min |
| 18:32 — 12:59 | 2 | 2 | 100 % | — | 37 | 18,50 | 2 | 30 min |
| Fr., 6. Nov. | 11 | 2 | 18,2 % | 4,67 | 42 | 3,82 | 3 | 1 h 32 min |
| 16:30 — 18:32Tournament · Duo | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 2 min |
| 04:05 — 16:30 | 4 | 1 | 25 % | 7,33 | 22 | 5,50 | 1 | 46 min |
| 02:03 — 04:05Ranked mode · Squad · Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 6,50 | 13 | 4,33 | 1 | 25 min |
| 03:27 — 02:03 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 2,00 | 6 | 2,00 | 1 | 19 min |
| Do., 5. Nov. | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 0,60 | 3 | 0,50 | 1 | 29 min |
| 23:25 — 03:27 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 0,60 | 3 | 0,50 | 1 | 29 min |