Caricamento…
In-game name: Solary Zangi
0 profile views in 30 days
Solary Zangi
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings108.853 USD
last year: 103 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 ott 2026 · EU · Solo | 49 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 430 | −19 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 ott 2026 · EU · Solo | 45 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 349 | +9 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 set 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | — | −9 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 ago 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 464 | −3 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 lug 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 giu 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 giu 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 mag 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −19 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 mag 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 mag 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 apr 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 332 | −9 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 mar 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 4 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 feb 2026 · EU · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,75 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Champion 166 %All-time best
Unrealplace 11360Ch.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7 nov, 15:25 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 87 | 12 | 13,8% | 489 | 6,52 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| sab 7 nov | 10 | 5 | 50% | 14,60 | 73 | 7,30 | 7 | 2 h 58 min |
| 03:07 — 15:25Tournament · Trio | 3 | 2 | 66,7% | 21,00 | 21 | 7,00 | 2 | 1 h 2 min |
| 01:05 — 03:07Tournament · Duo | 3 | 2 | 66,7% | 24,00 | 24 | 8,00 | 3 | 55 min |
| 23:02 — 01:05Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 4 | 1 | 25% | 9,33 | 28 | 7,00 | 2 | 1 h 1 min |
| ven 6 nov | 21 | 7 | 33,3% | 10,57 | 148 | 7,05 | 9 | 4 h 55 min |
| 20:59 — 23:02 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 7,50 | 30 | 6,00 | 2 | 1 h 20 min |
| 18:58 — 20:59 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 7,50 | 30 | 6,00 | 2 | 1 h 2 min |
| 16:57 — 18:58 | 5 | 3 | 60% | 19,00 | 38 | 7,60 | 3 | 1 h 3 min |
| 02:23 — 16:57 | 2 | 2 | 100% | — | 40 | 20,00 | 2 | 32 min |
| 22:16 — 02:23Tournament · Trio | 4 | 0 | 0% | 2,50 | 10 | 2,50 | 0 | 58 min |
| gio 5 nov | 11 | 4 | 36,4% | 2,86 | 20 | 1,82 | 4 | 2 h 17 min |
| 20:14 — 22:16 | 4 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 12 min |
| 18:04 — 20:14 | 3 | 2 | 66,7% | 9,00 | 9 | 3,00 | 2 | 1 h 3 min |
| 01:48 — 18:04 | 3 | 2 | 66,7% | 11,00 | 11 | 3,67 | 2 | 1 h 0 min |
| 23:47 — 01:48 | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 2 min |
No matches
No matches