In-game name: Solary Zangi
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
Solary Zangi
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings108.853 US$
last year: 103 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 49 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 430 | −19 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 45 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 349 | +9 % | 0,94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | — | −9 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 464 | −3 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. jun. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −41 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 41 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −19 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. maj 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 26 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 332 | −9 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +72 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +20 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 36 | 4 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,85 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,75 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Champion 166 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6. nov., 18.58 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 87 | 12 | 13,8 % | 489 | 6,52 |
Matches 7 · wins 5 · kills 78 · K/D 39,00
Matches 54 · wins 9 · kills 195 · K/D 4,33
Matches 15 · wins 2 · kills 42 · K/D 3,23
Matches 19 · wins 3 · kills 107 · K/D 6,69
Matches 54 · wins 15 · kills 454 · K/D 11,64
Matches 11 · wins 2 · kills 65 · K/D 7,22
Matches 4.140 · wins 289 · kills 11.011 · K/D 2,86
Matches 109 · wins 36 · kills 639 · K/D 8,75
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 11 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 8,00 | 88 | 586 | 5.649 |
| 16.57 — 18.58 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7,60 | 38 | 246 | 2.807 |
| 02.23 — 16.57 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 20,00 | 40 | 148 | 1.819 |
| 22.16 — 02.23 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,50 | 10 | 192 | 1.023 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 11 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 1,82 | 20 | 447 | 3.474 |
| 20.14 — 22.16 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 54 | 165 |
| 18.04 — 20.14 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3,00 | 9 | 200 | 1.635 |
| 01.48 — 18.04 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 3,67 | 11 | 187 | 1.635 |
| 23.47 — 01.48 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 6 | 39 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 5 | 1 | 2 | 5 | 6,80 | 34 | 292 | 2.097 |
| 01.31 — 23.47 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3,50 | 7 | 130 | 512 |
| 23.30 — 01.31 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 9,00 | 27 | 162 | 1.585 |
No matches
No matches