Caricamento…
In-game name: big winter arc
9 profile views in 30 days
big winter arc
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings1.659.683 USD
last year: 183 matches · 29 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 9 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 349 | +3 % | 1,27 | |
| 21 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 455 | +23 % | 1,09 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,42 | 2,42 | — | +145 % | 2,21 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,90 | 2,42 | — | +141 % | 2,44 | |
| 32 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −1 % | 0,83 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +137 % | 2,02 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | 714 | +75 % | 1,95 | |
| 18 | 12 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 492 | +25 % | 1,18 | |
| 5 | 1 | 5,00 | 5,00 | 1420 | +294 % | 3,00 | |
| 20 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +74 % | 1,40 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,08 | 2,08 | — | +109 % | 1,92 | |
| 2 | 6 | 4,00 | 3,33 | — | +237 % | 2,99 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +151 % | 2,17 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +97 % | 1,78 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,00 | 2,50 | — | +154 % | 2,58 | |
| 3 | 12 | 2,13 | 2,13 | 1468 | +179 % | 2,18 | |
| 15 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 1001 | +78 % | 1,08 | |
| 2 | 6 | 2,33 | 2,33 | — | +134 % | 2,03 | |
| 35 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −42 % | 0,54 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +116 % | 1,92 | |
| 27 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −4 % | 0,81 | |
| 1 | 6 | 3,10 | 2,58 | — | +165 % | 2,55 | |
| 12 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −14 % | 1,05 | |
| 13 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | — | +47 % | 1,44 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,75 | 2,50 | — | +156 % | 2,51 | |
| 2 | 6 | 3,75 | 2,50 | — | +167 % | 2,68 | |
| 20 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 1,05 | |
| 34 | 4 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +7 % | 1,03 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,28 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 118 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 35Ch.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 nov, 14:11 UTC
| Modalità | Partite | Vittorie | % vittorie | Eliminazioni | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastiera e mouse | 42.119 | 5071 | 12% | 150.226 | 4,05 |
| Controller | 72 | 17 | 23,6% | 304 | 5,53 |
| Touch | 54 | 4 | 7,4% | 74 | 1,48 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| dom 8 nov | 69 | 18 | 26,1% | 7,75 | 395 | 5,72 | 23 | 14 h 8 min |
| 21:06 — 16:05All modes · Squad · Limited-time modes | 69 | 18 | 26,1% | 7,75 | 395 | 5,72 | 23 | 14 h 8 min |