Loading…
In-game name: big winter arc
1 profile views in 30 days · 4 h ago
big winter arc
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$1,659,683
last year: 183 matches · 29 events · 2 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos FinalsOct 27, 2026 · EU · Solo | 9 | 12 | 1.17 | 1.17 | 349 | +3 % | 1.27 |
| FNCS Solos HeatsOct 17, 2026 · EU · Solo | 21 | 6 | 1.50 | 1.50 | 455 | +23 % | 1.09 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 19, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.42 | 2.42 | — | +145 % | 2.21 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 12, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.90 | 2.42 | — | +141 % | 2.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Sep 5, 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −1 % | 0.83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Aug 29, 2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +137 % | 2.02 |
| FNCS Last Chance MajorAug 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.20 | 1.83 | 714 | +75 % | 1.95 |
| FNCS Major 2 FinalAug 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 12 | 1.33 | 1.33 | 492 | +25 % | 1.18 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats StageJul 25, 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 1 | 5.00 | 5.00 | 1,420 | +294 % | 3.00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jul 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.75 | 1.75 | — | +74 % | 1.40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 20, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.08 | 2.08 | — | +109 % | 1.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Jun 13, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 4.00 | 3.33 | — | +237 % | 2.99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 23, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 6 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +151 % | 2.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 16, 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2.00 | 2.00 | — | +97 % | 1.78 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1May 9, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.00 | 2.50 | — | +154 % | 2.58 |
| FNCS Major 1 FinalApr 26, 2026 · EU · Duo | 3 | 12 | 2.13 | 2.13 | 1,468 | +179 % | 2.18 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats StageApr 17, 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 5 | 1.20 | 1.20 | 1,001 | +78 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Apr 2, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 2.33 | 2.33 | — | +134 % | 2.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 29, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −42 % | 0.54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 7 | 6 | 2.17 | 2.17 | — | +116 % | 1.92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 15, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −4 % | 0.81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 1 | 6 | 3.10 | 2.58 | — | +165 % | 2.55 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 7, 2026 · EU · Duo | 12 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −14 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Mar 1, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1.40 | 1.40 | — | +47 % | 1.44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 28, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.75 | 2.50 | — | +156 % | 2.51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 21, 2026 · EU · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3.75 | 2.50 | — | +167 % | 2.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 14, 2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −5 % | 1.05 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 4 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +7 % | 1.03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 1Feb 8, 2026 · EU · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1.33 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.28 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 367 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated Nov 2, 03:03 AM UTC
| Mode | Matches | Wins | Win % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard & mouse | 42,740 | 5,207 | 12.2% | 152,648 | 4.07 |
| Controller | 72 | 17 | 23.6% | 304 | 5.53 |
| Touch | 58 | 4 | 6.9% | 74 | 1.37 |
Matches 769 · wins 286 · kills 4,846 · K/D 10.03
Matches 1,298 · wins 332 · kills 7,049 · K/D 7.30
Matches 57 · wins 5 · kills 192 · K/D 3.69
Matches 4 · wins 0 · kills 7 · K/D 1.75
Matches 16 · wins 2 · kills 97 · K/D 6.93
Matches 19 · wins 13 · kills 343 · K/D 57.17
Matches 10 · wins 7 · kills 74 · K/D 24.67
Matches 13 · wins 4 · kills 158 · K/D 17.56
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mon, Nov 2 | 9 | 3 | 3 | 6 | 6.22 | 56 | 361 | 3,434 |
| 02:16 AM — 03:03 AM | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 8.00 | 8 | 49 | 375 |
| 01:32 AM — 02:16 AM | 4 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1.25 | 5 | 117 | 576 |
| 01:12 AM — 01:32 AM | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 10.00 | 10 | 52 | 725 |
| 10:21 PM — 01:12 AM | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 11.00 | 33 | 143 | 1,758 |