Memuat…
In-game name: winslerǃ
0 profile views in 30 days
winslerǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$5.565
last year: 69 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 31 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 468 | +14 % | 0,99 | |
| 48 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 470 | +32 % | 1,04 | |
| 30 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,67 | |
| 42 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,31 | |
| 43 | 12 | 0,54 | 0,54 | 317 | −35 % | 0,54 | |
| 22 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 363 | −4 % | 0,79 | |
| 26 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −11 % | 0,87 | |
| 33 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,72 | |
| 36 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 446 | −23 % | 0,54 | |
| 39 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,65 | |
| 25 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 0,98 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Diamond 276 %All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 170Ch.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 7 Nov, 21.48 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sentuh | 1 | 0 | 0% | 0 | 0,00 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, 7 Nov | 32 | 6 | 18,8% | 3,77 | 98 | 3,06 | 15 | 5 h 33 min |
| 17.33 — 21.48Tournament · Solo · Tournament · Trio | 13 | 2 | 15,4% | 2,91 | 32 | 2,46 | 4 | 2 h 29 min |
| 07.20 — 17.33Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 2 | 1 | 50% | 17,00 | 17 | 8,50 | 2 | 30 min |
| 05.11 — 07.20Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 4 | 0 | 0% | 2,50 | 10 | 2,50 | 2 | 27 min |
| 03.09 — 05.11 | 7 | 2 | 28,6% | 3,00 | 15 | 2,14 | 3 | 1 h 5 min |
| 01.06 — 03.09Battle Royale · Ranked · Solo | 3 | 0 | 0% | 5,33 | 16 | 5,33 | 2 | 30 min |
| 21.00 — 01.06 | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 4,00 | 8 | 2,67 | 2 | 32 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 37 | 6 | 16,2% | 5,10 | 158 | 4,27 | 27 | 6 h 27 min |
| 18.58 — 21.00 | 2 | 0 | 0% | 4,50 | 9 | 4,50 | 1 | 17 min |
| 16.55 — 18.58Zero Build · Casual · Solo | 5 | 0 | 0% | 3,20 | 16 | 3,20 | 2 | 40 min |
| 08.36 — 16.55 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 1,33 | 4 | 1,33 | 1 | 37 min |
| 06.29 — 08.36 | 3 | 1 | 33,3% | 10,00 | 20 | 6,67 | 2 | 29 min |
| 04.24 — 06.29 | 7 | 1 | 14,3% | 7,50 | 45 | 6,43 | 7 | 1 h 18 min |
| 02.21 — 04.24 | 7 | 3 | 42,9% | 7,75 | 31 | 4,43 | 6 | 1 h 11 min |
| 00.18 — 02.21 | 5 | 0 | 0% | 5,60 | 28 | 5,60 | 5 | 1 h 3 min |
| 22.14 — 00.18 | 5 | 1 | 20% | 1,25 | 5 | 1,00 | 3 | 52 min |
| Kam, 5 Nov | 19 | 1 | 5,3% | 4,00 | 72 | 3,79 | 8 | 2 h 54 min |
| 20.12 — 22.14 | 7 | 0 | 0% | 3,86 | 27 | 3,86 | 3 | 1 h 4 min |
| 17.58 — 20.12 | 9 | 1 | 11,1% | 4,50 | 36 | 4,00 | 3 | 1 h 15 min |
| 21.32 — 17.58 | 3 | 0 | 0% | 3,00 | 9 | 3,00 | 2 | 35 min |
No matches
No matches
No matches