In-game name: winslerǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
winslerǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings5.565 US$
last year: 69 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20. okt. 2026 · BR · Solo | 31 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 468 | +14 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · BR · Solo | 48 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 470 | +32 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · BR · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,31 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3. aug. 2026 · BR · Duo | 43 | 12 | 0,54 | 0,54 | 317 | −35 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · BR · Duo | 22 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 363 | −4 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · BR · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −11 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · BR · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19. apr. 2026 · BR · Duo | 36 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | 446 | −23 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · BR · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,65 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · BR · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +3 % | 0,98 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Platinum 392 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6. nov., 04.24 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 2.858 · wins 96 · kills 4.144 · K/D 1,50
Matches 62 · wins 10 · kills 318 · K/D 6,12
Matches 21 · wins 6 · kills 195 · K/D 13,00
Matches 3.611 · wins 34 · kills 4.869 · K/D 1,36
Matches 10 · wins 4 · kills 155 · K/D 25,83
Matches 16 · wins 8 · kills 280 · K/D 35,00
Matches 2.151 · wins 161 · kills 8.636 · K/D 4,34
Matches 457 · wins 6 · kills 502 · K/D 1,11
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| fre. 6. nov. | 17 | 4 | 14 | 16 | 3,76 | 64 | 1.074 | 7.056 |
| 02.21 — 04.24 | 7 | 3 | 6 | 6 | 4,43 | 31 | 412 | 3.182 |
| 00.18 — 02.21 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 5,60 | 28 | 346 | 2.006 |
| 22.14 — 00.18 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 1,00 | 5 | 316 | 1.868 |
| tors. 5. nov. | 19 | 1 | 8 | 14 | 3,79 | 72 | 939 | 5.993 |
| 20.12 — 22.14 | 7 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 3,86 | 27 | 324 | 2.107 |
| 17.58 — 20.12 | 9 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4,00 | 36 | 478 | 2.770 |
| 21.32 — 17.58 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 3,00 | 9 | 137 | 1.116 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 19 | 4 | 11 | 16 | 3,16 | 60 | 1.084 | 6.800 |
| 19.26 — 21.32 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 60 | 142 |
| 05.17 — 19.26 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 5 | 4,00 | 24 | 378 | 2.857 |
| 01.13 — 05.17 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 2,80 | 14 | 304 | 1.540 |
| 06.16 — 01.13 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 7 | 3,14 | 22 | 342 | 2.261 |
No matches
No matches
No matches