Memuat…
In-game name: lex clown
0 profile views in 30 days · 14 min ago
lex clown
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$3.995
last year: 100 matches · 14 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 25 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 225 | −41 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 14 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 650 | +30 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +60 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Agu 2026 · BR · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 399 | −12 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Agu 2026 · BR · Duo | 29 | 12 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 301 | −28 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · BR · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −11 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 29 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 279 | −25 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 398 | +1 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 40 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,36 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 250 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 2 Nov, 23.20 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 26.280 | 2.248 | 8,6% | 79.304 | 3,30 |
| Kontroler | 173 | 14 | 8,1% | 388 | 2,44 |
Matches 508 · wins 105 · kills 2.442 · K/D 6,06
Matches 84 · wins 13 · kills 267 · K/D 3,76
Matches 1.459 · wins 173 · kills 4.879 · K/D 3,79
Matches 145 · wins 24 · kills 543 · K/D 4,49
Matches 576 · wins 63 · kills 1.977 · K/D 3,85
Matches 28 · wins 9 · kills 299 · K/D 15,74
Matches 9 · wins 6 · kills 79 · K/D 26,33
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 23 · K/D 23,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sen, 2 Nov | 16 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3,69 | 59 | 533 | 3.950 |
| 04.25 — 06.27 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4,38 | 35 | 271 | 1.728 |
| 02.24 — 04.25 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4,20 | 21 | 195 | 1.999 |
| 21.34 — 02.24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 3 | 67 | 223 |
| Min, 1 Nov | 9 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5,56 | 50 | 319 | 3.230 |
| 19.18 — 21.34 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5,67 | 17 | 136 | 1.316 |
| 03.24 — 19.18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3,75 | 15 | 133 | 847 |
| 23.14 — 03.24 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9,00 | 18 | 50 | 1.067 |
| Sab, 31 Okt | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21,00 | 21 | 35 | 989 |
| 11.43 — 23.14 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21,00 | 21 | 35 | 989 |