Betöltés…
In-game name: lex clown
0 profile views in 30 days · 47 min ago
lex clown
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings3995 USD
last year: 117 matches · 17 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026. okt. 27. · BR · Solo | 25 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 225 | −41 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026. okt. 18. · BR · Solo | 14 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 650 | +30 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 19. · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 12. · BR · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +60 % | 1,58 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026. aug. 14. · BR · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 399 | −12 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026. aug. 3. · BR · Duo | 29 | 12 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 301 | −28 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 27. · BR · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −11 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 14. · BR · Duo | 8 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 16. · BR · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −9 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 9. · BR · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026. ápr. 27. · BR · Duo | 29 | 12 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 279 | −25 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026. ápr. 19. · BR · Duo | 16 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 398 | +1 % | 0,83 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. ápr. 2. · BR · Duo | 48 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −82 % | 0,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 28. · BR · Duo | 40 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 14. · BR · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 28. · BR · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 21. · BR · Duo | 21 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,84 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 250 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 3. 20:17 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 26 281 | 2248 | 8,6% | 79 310 | 3,30 |
| Kontroller | 173 | 14 | 8,1% | 388 | 2,44 |
Matches 85 · wins 13 · kills 273 · K/D 3,79
Matches 508 · wins 105 · kills 2442 · K/D 6,06
Matches 1459 · wins 173 · kills 4879 · K/D 3,79
Matches 145 · wins 24 · kills 543 · K/D 4,49
Matches 576 · wins 63 · kills 1977 · K/D 3,85
Matches 28 · wins 9 · kills 299 · K/D 15,74
Matches 9 · wins 6 · kills 79 · K/D 26,33
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 23 · K/D 23,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 3., K | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 73 | 485 |
| 21:07 — 03:23 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 6,00 | 6 | 73 | 485 |
| nov. 2., H | 16 | 3 | 4 | 6 | 3,69 | 59 | 533 | 3950 |
| 04:25 — 06:27 | 8 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 4,38 | 35 | 271 | 1728 |
| 02:24 — 04:25 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 4,20 | 21 | 195 | 1999 |
| 21:34 — 02:24 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 3 | 67 | 223 |
| nov. 1., V | 9 | 2 | 5 | 6 | 5,56 | 50 | 319 | 3230 |
| 19:18 — 21:34 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 5,67 | 17 | 136 | 1316 |
| 03:24 — 19:18 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 3,75 | 15 | 133 | 847 |
| 23:14 — 03:24 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 9,00 | 18 | 50 | 1067 |