Memuat…
In-game name: sxhool overlytea
0 profile views in 30 days · 22 min ago
sxhool overlytea
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$85.105
last year: 111 matches · 18 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +27 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 Sep 2026 · NAW · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 Agu 2026 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,80 | 0,67 | 430 | −14 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 Jul 2026 · NAW · Duo | 30 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | 477 | −3 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127 Jun 2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +78 % | 1,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Jun 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,88 | 2,58 | — | +158 % | 2,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Jun 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 Mei 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Mei 2026 · NAW · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +2 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 Mei 2026 · NAW · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · NAW · Duo | 23 | 12 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 403 | +17 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage20 Apr 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 4 | 2,67 | 2,00 | 597 | +76 % | 2,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 Apr 2026 · NAW · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −63 % | 0,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 Mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +14 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −73 % | 0,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11 Mar 2026 · NAW · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −43 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 Feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +81 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 Feb 2026 · NAW · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +101 % | 1,58 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 155 %All-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 7 Nov, 01.15 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 21.587 | 1.318 | 6,1% | 56.092 | 2,77 |
| Kontroler | 14.699 | 511 | 3,5% | 29.612 | 2,09 |
| Sentuh | 256 | 15 | 5,9% | 131 | 0,54 |
Matches 115 · wins 25 · kills 576 · K/D 6,40
Matches 6.000 · wins 193 · kills 7.130 · K/D 1,23
Matches 2.388 · wins 47 · kills 2.300 · K/D 0,98
Matches 12 · wins 1 · kills 10 · K/D 0,91
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 48 · K/D 24,00
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 8 · K/D —
Matches 55 · wins 2 · kills 178 · K/D 3,36
Matches 9 · wins 1 · kills 55 · K/D 6,88
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sab, 7 Nov | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5,83 | 35 | 228 | 2.204 |
| 23.13 — 01.15 | 6 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 5,83 | 35 | 228 | 2.204 |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 19 | 1 | 14 | 17 | 5,53 | 105 | 1.128 | 6.637 |
| 21.11 — 23.13 | 7 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 6,43 | 45 | 478 | 2.520 |
| 19.09 — 21.11 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 6,50 | 39 | 298 | 2.350 |
| 17.08 — 19.09 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 4,20 | 21 | 295 | 1.680 |
| 22.35 — 17.08 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 57 | 87 |
| Kam, 5 Nov | 19 | 1 | 16 | 17 | 2,42 | 46 | 1.289 | 7.142 |
| 20.32 — 22.35 | 5 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 3,60 | 18 | 338 | 1.858 |
| 18.20 — 20.32 | 8 | 0 | 6 | 7 | 2,75 | 22 | 527 | 2.577 |
| 21.36 — 18.20 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 1,00 | 6 | 424 | 2.707 |