Indlæser…
In-game name: sxhool overlytea
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
sxhool overlytea
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings85.105 US$
last year: 111 matches · 18 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +27 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +50 % | 1,29 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15. aug. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 13 | 6 | 0,80 | 0,67 | 430 | −14 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26. jul. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 30 | 5 | 0,70 | 0,70 | 477 | −3 % | 0,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | — | +78 % | 1,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. jun. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 6 | 3,88 | 2,58 | — | +158 % | 2,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. jun. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −16 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124. maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +51 % | 1,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +2 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110. maj 2026 · NAW · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,41 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27. apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 23 | 12 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 403 | +17 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage20. apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 2 | 4 | 2,67 | 2,00 | 597 | +76 % | 2,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13. apr. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −63 % | 0,39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +14 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −73 % | 0,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 11. mar. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −43 % | 0,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +81 % | 1,48 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +101 % | 1,58 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
UnrankedAll-time best
UnrealCh.7 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | — |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 12.09 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 21.556 | 1.314 | 6,1 % | 55.944 | 2,76 |
| Controller | 14.686 | 511 | 3,5 % | 29.574 | 2,09 |
| Touch | 256 | 15 | 5,9 % | 131 | 0,54 |
Matches 5.963 · wins 191 · kills 6.978 · K/D 1,21
Matches 11 · wins 1 · kills 7 · K/D 0,70
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 48 · K/D 24,00
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 8 · K/D —
Matches 55 · wins 2 · kills 178 · K/D 3,36
Matches 9 · wins 1 · kills 55 · K/D 6,88
Matches 2 · wins 2 · kills 19 · K/D —
Matches 3 · wins 0 · kills 7 · K/D 2,33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tirs. 3. nov. | 35 | 8 | 31 | 32 | 3,77 | 132 | 2.221 | 15.439 |
| 19.35 — 21.36 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 1,75 | 7 | 173 | 1.242 |
| 17.33 — 19.35 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 7 | 1,86 | 13 | 500 | 3.048 |
| 15.33 — 17.33 | 8 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 2,88 | 23 | 443 | 3.408 |
| 13.30 — 15.33 | 6 | 2 | 6 | 6 | 5,17 | 31 | 375 | 2.934 |
| 11.13 — 13.30 | 7 | 0 | 7 | 7 | 4,29 | 30 | 507 | 2.963 |
| 16.21 — 11.13 | 3 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 9,33 | 28 | 223 | 1.844 |