Memuat…
In-game name: Nоmzz
0 profile views in 30 days
Nоmzz
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$44.738
last year: 30 matches · 4 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,55 | |
| 21 | 12 | 0,77 | 0,71 | 715 | +15 % | 1,03 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +23 % | 1,43 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −21 % | 1,05 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 164 %All-time best
Unrealplace 6446Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8 Nov, 15.20 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 1.921 | 119 | 6,2% | 5.389 | 2,99 |
| Kontroler | 38.141 | 2.700 | 7,1% | 111.136 | 3,14 |
| Sentuh | 317 | 43 | 13,6% | 644 | 2,35 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Min, 8 Nov | 16 | 4 | 25% | 6,67 | 80 | 5,00 | 10 | 2 h 22 min |
| 04.31 — 15.20Tournament · Duo | 5 | 2 | 40% | 12,00 | 36 | 7,20 | 3 | 45 min |
| 02.30 — 04.31Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 9 | 1 | 11,1% | 5,25 | 42 | 4,67 | 5 | 1 h 19 min |
| 22.03 — 02.30 | 2 | 1 | 50% | 2,00 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 18 min |
| Sab, 7 Nov | 23 | 4 | 17,4% | 4,47 | 85 | 3,70 | 6 | 4 h 55 min |
| 17.47 — 22.03Tournament · Solo | 12 | 2 | 16,7% | 4,40 | 44 | 3,67 | 4 | 2 h 25 min |
| 15.46 — 17.47Tournament · Trio | 5 | 1 | 20% | 4,00 | 16 | 3,20 | 1 | 1 h 13 min |
| 21.27 — 15.46 | 6 | 1 | 16,7% | 5,00 | 25 | 4,17 | 1 | 1 h 17 min |
| Jum, 6 Nov | 6 | 2 | 33,3% | 15,25 | 61 | 10,17 | 2 | 1 h 7 min |
| 20.46 — 21.27Tournament · Duo | 6 | 2 | 33,3% | 15,25 | 61 | 10,17 | 2 | 1 h 7 min |