Ladataan…
In-game name: Nоmzz
0 profile views in 30 days
Nоmzz
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings44 738 $
last year: 30 matches · 4 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 36 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −58 % | 0,55 | |
| 21 | 12 | 0,77 | 0,71 | 715 | +15 % | 1,03 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +23 % | 1,43 | |
| 10 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −21 % | 1,05 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 164 %All-time best
Unrealplace 6446Ch.4 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8.11. klo 13.15 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 1 920 | 119 | 6,2 % | 5 389 | 2,99 |
| Ohjain | 38 137 | 2 698 | 7,1 % | 111 100 | 3,13 |
| Kosketus | 317 | 43 | 13,6 % | 644 | 2,35 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| su 8.11. | 11 | 2 | 18,2 % | 4,89 | 44 | 4,00 | 7 | 1 h 37 min |
| 02.30 — 04.31Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 9 | 1 | 11,1 % | 5,25 | 42 | 4,67 | 5 | 1 h 19 min |
| 22.03 — 02.30 | 2 | 1 | 50 % | 2,00 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 18 min |
| la 7.11. | 23 | 4 | 17,4 % | 4,47 | 85 | 3,70 | 6 | 4 h 55 min |
| 17.47 — 22.03Tournament · Solo | 12 | 2 | 16,7 % | 4,40 | 44 | 3,67 | 4 | 2 h 25 min |
| 15.46 — 17.47Tournament · Trio | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 4,00 | 16 | 3,20 | 1 | 1 h 13 min |
| 21.27 — 15.46 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 5,00 | 25 | 4,17 | 1 | 1 h 17 min |
| pe 6.11. | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 15,25 | 61 | 10,17 | 2 | 1 h 7 min |
| 20.46 — 21.27Tournament · Duo | 6 | 2 | 33,3 % | 15,25 | 61 | 10,17 | 2 | 1 h 7 min |