Memuat…
In-game name: lex nahuxwq
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
lex nahuxwq
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
EarningsUS$16.253
last year: 107 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 34 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 530 | +20 % | 1,13 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 Okt 2026 · BR · Solo | 8 | 6 | 3,33 | 3,33 | 1.003 | +173 % | 2,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 Sep 2026 · BR · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,52 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 Agu 2026 · BR · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | 533 | +27 % | 1,57 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 Agu 2026 · BR · Duo | 15 | 12 | 0,95 | 0,88 | 397 | −4 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 Jul 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −15 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 32 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | — | −11 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 Mei 2026 · BR · Duo | 27 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final27 Apr 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 12 | 1,04 | 1,04 | 624 | +27 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 16 | 6 | 2,17 | 2,17 | — | +127 % | 1,79 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17 Mar 2026 · BR · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,92 | 1,92 | — | +97 % | 1,68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 31 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 0,99 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 Feb 2026 · BR · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +79 % | 1,54 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Champion 318 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 Nov, 10.35 UTC
| Mode | Pertandingan | Menang | % menang | Eliminasi | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Keyboard dan mouse | 34.623 | 1.805 | 5,2% | 104.318 | 3,18 |
| Kontroler | 640 | 23 | 3,6% | 1.534 | 2,49 |
Matches 23 · wins 3 · kills 269 · K/D 13,45
Matches 994 · wins 102 · kills 3.885 · K/D 4,36
Matches 1.152 · wins 64 · kills 4.435 · K/D 4,08
Matches 2.089 · wins 79 · kills 3.541 · K/D 1,76
Matches 15 · wins 1 · kills 122 · K/D 8,71
Matches 20 · wins 4 · kills 220 · K/D 13,75
Matches 8 · wins 4 · kills 163 · K/D 40,75
Matches 11 · wins 4 · kills 128 · K/D 18,29
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kam, 5 Nov | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4,40 | 22 | 86 | 1.631 |
| 22.26 — 00.27 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 4,40 | 22 | 86 | 1.631 |
| Rab, 4 Nov | 6 | 3 | 5 | 6 | 12,33 | 74 | 232 | 4.352 |
| 04.10 — 22.26 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 13,50 | 54 | 127 | 2.827 |
| 07.32 — 04.10 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 10,00 | 20 | 105 | 1.525 |
| Sel, 3 Nov | 11 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 2,09 | 23 | 478 | 2.220 |
| 05.17 — 07.32 | 6 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,83 | 17 | 268 | 1.158 |
| 03.16 — 05.17 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,50 | 6 | 163 | 1.009 |
| 20.56 — 03.16 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 47 | 53 |