Betöltés…
In-game name: 21 SLAY
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
21 SLAY
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings13 112 USD
last year: 142 matches · 22 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals2026. okt. 27. · ME · Solo | 19 | 12 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 507 | +30 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Solos Heats2026. okt. 18. · ME · Solo | 30 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 320 | −30 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 19. · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +24 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 5. · ME · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +59 % | 1,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. aug. 29. · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +83 % | 1,71 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026. aug. 14. · ME · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 764 | +64 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026. aug. 2. · ME · Duo | 19 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 350 | −14 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. júl. 17. · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +48 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 27. · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +58 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 20. · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 23. · ME · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 16. · ME · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 9. · ME · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +27 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026. ápr. 26. · ME · Duo | 32 | 12 | 0,54 | 0,54 | 363 | −31 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026. ápr. 19. · ME · Duo | 3 | 1 | 4,00 | 4,00 | 963 | +179 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. ápr. 2. · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +61 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 28. · ME · Duo | 37 | 3 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 14. · ME · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −56 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 7. · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 21. · ME · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,30 | 1,08 | — | +18 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 14. · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +58 % | 1,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. febr. 8. · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +49 % | 1,52 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Platinum 392 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | Bronze 3 |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 6. 06:37 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 4066 | 719 | 17,7% | 19 285 | 5,76 |
| Kontroller | 20 | 3 | 15% | 78 | 4,59 |
Matches 27 · wins 11 · kills 129 · K/D 8,06
Matches 26 · wins 2 · kills 54 · K/D 2,25
Matches 20 · wins 4 · kills 158 · K/D 9,88
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 2 · K/D 2,00
Matches 79 · wins 28 · kills 596 · K/D 11,69
Matches 27 · wins 2 · kills 87 · K/D 3,48
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 22 · K/D 22,00
Matches 6 · wins 2 · kills 35 · K/D 8,75
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 5., Cs | 9 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3,00 | 27 | 421 | 2282 |
| 20:19 — 22:22 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 3,50 | 7 | 128 | 511 |
| 18:08 — 20:19 | 5 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2,80 | 14 | 179 | 1101 |
| 23:32 — 18:08 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 6 | 114 | 670 |
| nov. 3., K | 15 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 5,47 | 82 | 716 | 6837 |
| 21:31 — 23:32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 76 | 397 |
| 19:29 — 21:31 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6,75 | 27 | 287 | 2256 |
| 17:28 — 19:29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 19 | 337 |
| 15:26 — 17:28 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6,67 | 20 | 105 | 1855 |
| 00:39 — 15:26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12,00 | 12 | 34 | 625 |
| 22:39 — 00:39 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3,50 | 14 | 195 | 1367 |
| nov. 2., H | 10 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 4,50 | 45 | 600 | 5106 |
| 15:48 — 22:39 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6,33 | 19 | 150 | 1325 |
| 13:47 — 15:48 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,00 | 4 | 128 | 1041 |
| 20:35 — 13:47 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4,40 | 22 | 322 | 2740 |