Indlæser…
In-game name: 21 SLAY
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
21 SLAY
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings13.112 US$
last year: 142 matches · 22 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · ME · Solo | 19 | 12 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 507 | +30 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18. okt. 2026 · ME · Solo | 30 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 320 | −30 % | 0,71 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +24 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · ME · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | — | +59 % | 1,34 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +83 % | 1,71 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 24 | 6 | 1,83 | 1,83 | 764 | +64 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 350 | −14 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. jul. 2026 · ME · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +48 % | 1,36 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | — | +58 % | 1,44 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −5 % | 1,03 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · ME · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +9 % | 1,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · ME · Duo | 32 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · ME · Duo | 4 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +27 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 32 | 12 | 0,54 | 0,54 | 363 | −31 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage19. apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 3 | 1 | 4,00 | 4,00 | 963 | +179 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 6 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +61 % | 1,66 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 37 | 3 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −17 % | 0,88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −56 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +5 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 12 | 6 | 1,30 | 1,08 | — | +18 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +58 % | 1,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · ME · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +49 % | 1,52 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Platinum 392 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 4| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | Bronze 3 |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 09.56 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 4.057 | 718 | 17,7 % | 19.258 | 5,77 |
| Controller | 20 | 3 | 15 % | 78 | 4,59 |
Matches 25 · wins 11 · kills 122 · K/D 8,71
Matches 20 · wins 4 · kills 158 · K/D 9,88
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 2 · K/D 2,00
Matches 79 · wins 28 · kills 596 · K/D 11,69
Matches 27 · wins 2 · kills 87 · K/D 3,48
Matches 2 · wins 1 · kills 22 · K/D 22,00
Matches 6 · wins 2 · kills 35 · K/D 8,75
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 20 · K/D —
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tirs. 3. nov. | 15 | 5 | 9 | 12 | 5,47 | 82 | 716 | 6.837 |
| 21.31 — 23.32 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 76 | 397 |
| 19.29 — 21.31 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 6,75 | 27 | 287 | 2.256 |
| 17.28 — 19.29 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 19 | 337 |
| 15.26 — 17.28 | 3 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 6,67 | 20 | 105 | 1.855 |
| 00.39 — 15.26 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12,00 | 12 | 34 | 625 |
| 22.39 — 00.39 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3,50 | 14 | 195 | 1.367 |
| man. 2. nov. | 10 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 4,50 | 45 | 600 | 5.106 |
| 15.48 — 22.39 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 6,33 | 19 | 150 | 1.325 |
| 13.47 — 15.48 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 2,00 | 4 | 128 | 1.041 |
| 20.35 — 13.47 | 5 | 4 | 4 | 4 | 4,40 | 22 | 322 | 2.740 |
| søn. 1. nov. | 6 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 4,33 | 26 | 310 | 2.028 |
| 18.22 — 20.35 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,00 | 4 | 186 | 784 |
| 15.24 — 13.24 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 11,00 | 22 | 124 | 1.244 |