Betöltés…
In-game name: hylnd olk
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
hylnd olk
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings6050 USD
last year: 98 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier2026. okt. 21. · NAC · Solo | 32 | 5 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 443 | +9 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. szept. 12. · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major2026. aug. 15. · NAC · Duo | 43 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 285 | −37 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2026. aug. 3. · NAC · Duo | 36 | 12 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 174 | −53 % | 0,50 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage2026. júl. 25. · NAC · Duo | 8 | 5 | 1,60 | 1,60 | 718 | +64 % | 1,24 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. júl. 18. · NAC · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,42 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 27. · NAC · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. jún. 21. · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,81 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 17. · NAC · Duo | 30 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,67 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. máj. 10. · NAC · Duo | 47 | 5 | 0,10 | 0,10 | — | −90 % | 0,25 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final2026. ápr. 27. · NAC · Duo | 45 | 12 | 0,29 | 0,29 | 118 | −67 % | 0,27 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage2026. ápr. 18. · NAC · Duo | 27 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 350 | −3 % | 0,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. ápr. 3. · NAC · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,08 | 0,08 | — | −91 % | 0,29 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 15. · NAC · Duo | 40 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12026. márc. 8. · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,60 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Platinum 365 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated nov. 6. 09:58 UTC
| Mód | Meccsek | Győzelmek | Győzelem % | Ölések | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Billentyűzet és egér | 20 783 | 2281 | 11% | 87 408 | 4,72 |
| Kontroller | 12 359 | 863 | 7% | 49 779 | 4,33 |
| Érintőképernyő | 226 | 28 | 12,4% | 795 | 4,02 |
Matches 2200 · wins 231 · kills 5945 · K/D 3,02
Matches 14 · wins 2 · kills 69 · K/D 5,75
Matches 689 · wins 52 · kills 1257 · K/D 1,97
Matches 316 · wins 75 · kills 1704 · K/D 7,07
Matches 689 · wins 158 · kills 3754 · K/D 7,07
Matches 1743 · wins 240 · kills 7240 · K/D 4,82
Matches 21 · wins 6 · kills 220 · K/D 14,67
Matches 13 · wins 3 · kills 75 · K/D 7,50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| nov. 6., P | 32 | 4 | 17 | 27 | 2,53 | 81 | 1924 | 11 691 |
| 07:56 — 09:58 | 8 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 2,00 | 16 | 489 | 2575 |
| 05:49 — 07:56 | 8 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 3,25 | 26 | 420 | 2675 |
| 03:45 — 05:49 | 7 | 1 | 5 | 7 | 1,86 | 13 | 468 | 2846 |
| 01:43 — 03:45 | 7 | 1 | 4 | 6 | 2,86 | 20 | 420 | 2535 |
| 23:40 — 01:43 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 3,00 | 6 | 127 | 1060 |
| nov. 5., Cs | 11 | 3 | 6 | 9 | 2,09 | 23 | 729 | 4517 |
| 21:38 — 23:40 | 9 | 3 | 4 | 7 | 2,33 | 21 | 584 | 3737 |
| 13:15 — 21:38 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 72 | 425 |
| 11:15 — 13:15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 73 | 355 |