लोड हो रहा है…
In-game name: VOLARE Asuka
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
VOLARE Asuka
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$13,050
last year: 77 matches · 13 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20 अक्टू॰ 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 90 | 5 | 0.40 | 0.40 | 365 | −29 % | 0.46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 सित॰ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +1 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 सित॰ 2026 · NAW · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −50 % | 0.59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112 सित॰ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 45 | 1 | 2.50 | 2.50 | — | +145 % | 1.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129 अग॰ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1.08 | 1.08 | — | +17 % | 1.12 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14 अग॰ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | 475 | −11 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26 जुल॰ 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 40 | 5 | 0.50 | 0.50 | 530 | −9 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120 जून 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1.00 | 1.00 | — | +6 % | 1.08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 जून 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −47 % | 0.45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19 मई 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −31 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 अप्रैल 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 12 | 0.96 | 0.96 | 389 | −3 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12 अप्रैल 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +26 % | 1.17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128 मार्च 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1.25 | 1.25 | — | +28 % | 1.10 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 144 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 नव॰, 12:47 pm UTC
| मोड | मैच | जीत | जीत % | किल | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| कीबोर्ड और माउस | 231 | 33 | 14.3% | 812 | 4.10 |
| कंट्रोलर | 23,409 | 2,020 | 8.6% | 88,719 | 4.15 |
| टच | 3 | 0 | 0% | 7 | 2.33 |
Matches 13 · wins 6 · kills 75 · K/D 10.71
Matches 33 · wins 8 · kills 160 · K/D 6.40
Matches 18 · wins 5 · kills 152 · K/D 11.69
Matches 29 · wins 12 · kills 284 · K/D 16.71
Matches 813 · wins 124 · kills 3,793 · K/D 5.51
Matches 11 · wins 9 · kills 144 · K/D 72.00
Matches 31 · wins 22 · kills 442 · K/D 49.11
Matches 695 · wins 82 · kills 3,218 · K/D 5.25
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| गुरु, 5 नव॰ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.50 | 15 | 140 | 1,016 |
| 12:04 pm — 10:47 am | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.50 | 15 | 140 | 1,016 |
| मंगल, 3 नव॰ | 9 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4.00 | 36 | 201 | 4,134 |
| 09:44 am — 12:04 pm | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3.43 | 24 | 128 | 2,924 |
| 06:45 pm — 09:44 am | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.00 | 12 | 73 | 1,210 |
| सोम, 2 नव॰ | 12 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 9.83 | 118 | 265 | 4,686 |
| 04:36 pm — 06:45 pm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12.00 | 24 | 52 | 1,090 |
| 12:33 pm — 04:36 pm | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2.80 | 14 | 66 | 571 |
| 10:32 am — 12:33 pm | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 21.50 | 43 | 69 | 1,480 |
| 09:36 pm — 10:32 am | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12.33 | 37 | 78 | 1,545 |