Indlæser…
In-game name: VOLARE Asuka
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
VOLARE Asuka
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings13.050 US$
last year: 77 matches · 13 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20. okt. 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 90 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | 365 | −29 % | 0,46 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119. sep. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +1 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,59 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 45 | 1 | 2,50 | 2,50 | — | +145 % | 1,63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 20 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +17 % | 1,12 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 475 | −11 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26. jul. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 40 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 530 | −9 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 15 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −31 % | 0,86 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. apr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 11 | 12 | 0,96 | 0,96 | 389 | −3 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +26 % | 1,17 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,10 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 144 %All-time best
UnrealChapter 2 Remix| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 4. nov., 14.32 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 231 | 33 | 14,3 % | 812 | 4,10 |
| Controller | 23.407 | 2.019 | 8,6 % | 88.704 | 4,15 |
| Touch | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 7 | 2,33 |
Matches 33 · wins 8 · kills 160 · K/D 6,40
Matches 18 · wins 5 · kills 152 · K/D 11,69
Matches 29 · wins 12 · kills 284 · K/D 16,71
Matches 813 · wins 124 · kills 3.793 · K/D 5,51
Matches 11 · wins 9 · kills 144 · K/D 72,00
Matches 31 · wins 22 · kills 442 · K/D 49,11
Matches 695 · wins 82 · kills 3.218 · K/D 5,25
Matches 21 · wins 3 · kills 66 · K/D 3,67
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tirs. 3. nov. | 9 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 4,00 | 36 | 201 | 4.134 |
| 09.44 — 12.04 | 7 | 1 | 3 | 5 | 3,43 | 24 | 128 | 2.924 |
| 18.45 — 09.44 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6,00 | 12 | 73 | 1.210 |
| man. 2. nov. | 12 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 9,83 | 118 | 265 | 4.686 |
| 16.36 — 18.45 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 12,00 | 24 | 52 | 1.090 |
| 12.33 — 16.36 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,80 | 14 | 66 | 571 |
| 10.32 — 12.33 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 21,50 | 43 | 69 | 1.480 |
| 21.36 — 10.32 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 12,33 | 37 | 78 | 1.545 |
| søn. 1. nov. | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 3,67 | 33 | 366 | 2.425 |
| 04.48 — 14.47 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 2,43 | 17 | 270 | 1.651 |
| 13.11 — 04.48 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 16 | 96 | 774 |