लोड हो रहा है…
In-game name: XP42 Мoneymaker
1 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
XP42 Мoneymaker
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$97,112
last year: 107 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27 अक्टू॰ 2026 · EU · Solo | 22 | 12 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 336 | 0 % | 1.11 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18 अक्टू॰ 2026 · EU · Solo | 13 | 6 | 1.67 | 1.67 | 589 | +62 % | 1.31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 सित॰ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −32 % | 0.91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 सित॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −24 % | 0.62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15 सित॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −19 % | 0.79 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15 अग॰ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 509 | +4 % | 0.90 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 अग॰ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1.50 | 1.38 | 467 | +25 % | 1.32 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 जुल॰ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 5 | 1.30 | 1.30 | 569 | +34 % | 0.97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118 जुल॰ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1.60 | 1.33 | — | +41 % | 1.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113 जून 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +43 % | 1.25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123 मई 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1.70 | 1.42 | — | +42 % | 1.50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116 मई 2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −43 % | 0.55 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26 अप्रैल 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 12 | 0.92 | 0.92 | 319 | −10 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 मार्च 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 फ़र॰ 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0.67 | 0.67 | — | −31 % | 0.94 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 182 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 नव॰, 06:11 am UTC
| मोड | मैच | जीत | जीत % | किल | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| कीबोर्ड और माउस | 5,913 | 243 | 4.1% | 18,027 | 3.18 |
| कंट्रोलर | 40,221 | 2,858 | 7.1% | 1,30,258 | 3.49 |
| टच | 31 | 1 | 3.2% | 23 | 0.77 |
Matches 3,257 · wins 236 · kills 6,195 · K/D 2.05
Matches 48 · wins 9 · kills 192 · K/D 4.92
Matches 2,691 · wins 138 · kills 4,835 · K/D 1.89
Matches 914 · wins 33 · kills 2,718 · K/D 3.09
Matches 227 · wins 26 · kills 994 · K/D 4.95
Matches 35 · wins 3 · kills 78 · K/D 2.44
Matches 1,824 · wins 104 · kills 5,739 · K/D 3.34
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 86 · K/D 12.29
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| शुक्र, 6 नव॰ | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.33 | 4 | 215 | 1,118 |
| 10:01 pm — 12:03 am | 3 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1.33 | 4 | 215 | 1,118 |
| गुरु, 5 नव॰ | 10 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 2.70 | 27 | 499 | 3,234 |
| 07:58 pm — 10:01 pm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3.50 | 7 | 126 | 607 |
| 05:45 pm — 07:58 pm | 7 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1.86 | 13 | 298 | 1,942 |
| 11:08 pm — 05:45 pm | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7.00 | 7 | 75 | 685 |
| मंगल, 3 नव॰ | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6.67 | 20 | 134 | 760 |
| 12:14 am — 11:08 pm | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10.00 | 20 | 131 | 743 |
| 10:13 pm — 12:14 am | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0.00 | 0 | 3 | 17 |