Ladataan…
In-game name: XP42 Мoneymaker
1 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
XP42 Мoneymaker
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings97 112 $
last year: 107 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 22 | 12 | 1,00 | 1,00 | 336 | 0 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Solos Heats18.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 13 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 589 | +62 % | 1,31 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · NAC · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −24 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15.9.2026 · EU · Duo | 24 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −19 % | 0,79 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major15.8.2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 509 | +4 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3.8.2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 12 | 1,50 | 1,38 | 467 | +25 % | 1,32 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25.7.2026 · NAC · Duo | 18 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | 569 | +34 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 118.7.2026 · NAC · Duo | 8 | 6 | 1,60 | 1,33 | — | +41 % | 1,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,70 | 1,42 | — | +42 % | 1,50 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −43 % | 0,55 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 12 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 319 | −10 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −57 % | 0,58 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −31 % | 0,94 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 182 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5.11. klo 17.45 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 5 911 | 243 | 4,1 % | 18 025 | 3,18 |
| Ohjain | 40 211 | 2 857 | 7,1 % | 130 236 | 3,49 |
| Kosketus | 31 | 1 | 3,2 % | 23 | 0,77 |
Matches 41 · wins 8 · kills 179 · K/D 5,42
Matches 2 691 · wins 138 · kills 4 835 · K/D 1,89
Matches 914 · wins 33 · kills 2 718 · K/D 3,09
Matches 227 · wins 26 · kills 994 · K/D 4,95
Matches 3 252 · wins 236 · kills 6 184 · K/D 2,05
Matches 35 · wins 3 · kills 78 · K/D 2,44
Matches 1 824 · wins 104 · kills 5 739 · K/D 3,34
Matches 9 · wins 2 · kills 86 · K/D 12,29
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 75 | 685 |
| 23.08 — 17.45 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 7,00 | 7 | 75 | 685 |
| ti 3.11. | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 6,67 | 20 | 134 | 760 |
| 00.14 — 23.08 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10,00 | 20 | 131 | 743 |
| 22.13 — 00.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 3 | 17 |
| ma 2.11. | 5 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 5,40 | 27 | 166 | 928 |
| 03.09 — 22.13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 8,00 | 8 | 41 | 283 |
| 22.23 — 03.09 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 4,75 | 19 | 125 | 645 |