लोड हो रहा है…
In-game name: jojofishy .
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
jojofishy .
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings$28,597
last year: 97 matches · 16 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier21 अक्टू॰ 2026 · NAC · Solo | 79 | 5 | 1.00 | 1.00 | 483 | +11 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 130 अग॰ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.61 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 अग॰ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 12 | 0.75 | 0.75 | 336 | −21 % | 0.77 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25 जुल॰ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 5 | 1.60 | 1.60 | 667 | +51 % | 1.16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121 जून 2026 · NAC · Duo | 27 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −23 % | 0.86 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114 जून 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0.83 | 0.83 | — | −16 % | 0.82 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 मई 2026 · NAW · Duo | 12 | 4 | 1.88 | 1.88 | — | +88 % | 1.88 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 124 मई 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.58 | 0.58 | — | −41 % | 0.72 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117 मई 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.63 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 110 मई 2026 · NAC · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −48 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18 अप्रैल 2026 · NAC · Duo | 25 | 5 | 0.60 | 0.60 | 281 | −37 % | 0.56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 13 अप्रैल 2026 · NAC · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0.42 | 0.42 | — | −57 % | 0.39 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 मार्च 2026 · NAC · Duo | 26 | 6 | 0.75 | 0.75 | — | −22 % | 0.76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 मार्च 2026 · NAC · Duo | 23 | 6 | 0.92 | 0.92 | — | −3 % | 0.94 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 122 फ़र॰ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 28 | 6 | 0.50 | 0.50 | — | −49 % | 0.68 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 फ़र॰ 2026 · NAC · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1.42 | 1.42 | — | +52 % | 1.59 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 188 %All-time best
Unreal2023-04| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5 नव॰, 10:34 am UTC
| मोड | मैच | जीत | जीत % | किल | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| कीबोर्ड और माउस | 22,532 | 2,416 | 10.7% | 83,880 | 4.17 |
| कंट्रोलर | 7,957 | 226 | 2.8% | 21,036 | 2.72 |
| टच | 13 | 3 | 23.1% | 38 | 3.80 |
Matches 1,315 · wins 122 · kills 2,941 · K/D 2.47
Matches 11 · wins 3 · kills 63 · K/D 7.88
Matches 786 · wins 147 · kills 4,145 · K/D 6.49
Matches 1,439 · wins 96 · kills 3,517 · K/D 2.62
Matches 889 · wins 63 · kills 1,824 · K/D 2.21
Matches 99 · wins 26 · kills 737 · K/D 10.10
Matches 24 · wins 3 · kills 58 · K/D 2.76
Matches 22 · wins 12 · kills 335 · K/D 33.50
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| गुरु, 5 नव॰ | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.00 | 14 | 135 | 971 |
| 06:15 am — 12:26 am | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 7.00 | 14 | 135 | 971 |
| बुध, 4 नव॰ | 21 | 6 | 14 | 19 | 6.62 | 139 | 1,376 | 9,713 |
| 04:13 am — 06:15 am | 5 | 2 | 3 | 5 | 8.60 | 43 | 357 | 2,605 |
| 02:12 am — 04:13 am | 4 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 7.75 | 31 | 276 | 2,453 |
| 12:11 am — 02:12 am | 7 | 1 | 4 | 5 | 6.00 | 42 | 386 | 2,728 |
| 11:13 pm — 12:11 am | 5 | 0 | 4 | 5 | 4.60 | 23 | 357 | 1,927 |
| सोम, 2 नव॰ | 30 | 19 | 26 | 29 | 7.37 | 221 | 2,072 | 16,746 |
| 08:56 pm — 11:13 pm | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 6.50 | 13 | 141 | 954 |
| 06:32 pm — 08:56 pm | 9 | 7 | 9 | 9 | 5.67 | 51 | 627 | 5,223 |
| 04:24 pm — 06:32 pm | 2 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 11.00 | 22 | 141 | 1,015 |
| 06:14 am — 08:18 am | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 4.00 | 4 | 55 | 266 |
| 04:10 am — 06:14 am | 8 | 5 | 7 | 8 | 8.00 | 64 | 567 | 4,732 |
| 02:05 am — 04:10 am | 7 | 4 | 6 | 7 | 7.71 | 54 | 486 | 3,746 |
| 01:57 pm — 02:05 am | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 13.00 | 13 | 55 | 810 |