Chargement…
In-game name: FAME cauzerz
0 profile views in 30 days · 41 min ago
FAME cauzerz
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings7 785 $US
last year: 59 matches · 8 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals28 oct. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 65 | 12 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 277 | −4 % | 0,92 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17 oct. 2026 · NAC · Solo | 21 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | 388 | −9 % | 0,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119 sept. 2026 · NAW · Duo | 19 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −7 % | 0,97 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 16 sept. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,25 | — | +32 % | 1,25 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final3 août 2026 · NAC · Duo | 34 | 12 | 0,46 | 0,46 | 172 | −57 % | 0,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115 mars 2026 · NAC · Duo | 14 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +39 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 mars 2026 · NAC · Duo | 13 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +24 % | 1,16 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18 févr. 2026 · NAC · Duo | 40 | 5 | 0,40 | 0,40 | — | −57 % | 0,40 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 160 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 1| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6 nov., 16:48 UTC
| Mode | Matchs | Victoires | % de victoires | Éliminations | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Clavier et souris | 20 203 | 1 430 | 7,1 % | 71 776 | 3,82 |
| Manette | 10 920 | 288 | 2,6 % | 26 195 | 2,46 |
| Tactile | 67 | 2 | 3 % | 372 | 5,72 |
Matches 1 814 · wins 54 · kills 2 423 · K/D 1,38
Matches 44 · wins 4 · kills 319 · K/D 7,98
Matches 380 · wins 58 · kills 1 457 · K/D 4,52
Matches 1 457 · wins 84 · kills 4 847 · K/D 3,53
Matches 1 009 · wins 71 · kills 3 034 · K/D 3,23
Matches 40 · wins 5 · kills 172 · K/D 4,91
Matches 45 · wins 7 · kills 446 · K/D 11,74
Matches 13 · wins 2 · kills 62 · K/D 5,64
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| jeu. 5 nov. | 25 | 1 | 14 | 21 | 4,84 | 121 | 1 061 | 8 838 |
| 20:10 — 22:13 | 5 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2,40 | 12 | 250 | 1 446 |
| 07:44 — 20:10 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 3,50 | 7 | 112 | 428 |
| 05:39 — 07:44 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 2,67 | 8 | 188 | 760 |
| 03:37 — 05:39 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4,20 | 21 | 197 | 1 294 |
| 01:35 — 03:37 | 5 | 1 | 3 | 4 | 5,80 | 29 | 170 | 2 287 |
| 23:34 — 01:35 | 5 | 0 | 3 | 5 | 8,80 | 44 | 144 | 2 623 |
| mer. 4 nov. | 22 | 1 | 7 | 13 | 3,64 | 80 | 655 | 6 758 |
| 21:33 — 23:34 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 43 | 115 |
| 07:18 — 21:33 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 35 | 458 |
| 05:17 — 07:18 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 3,00 | 3 | 43 | 130 |
| 03:15 — 05:17 | 5 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3,00 | 15 | 153 | 1 454 |
| 01:14 — 03:15 | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 4,67 | 28 | 128 | 2 421 |
| 23:12 — 01:14 | 7 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 4,29 | 30 | 253 | 2 180 |
| mar. 3 nov. | 22 | 0 | 13 | 15 | 1,55 | 34 | 914 | 6 656 |
| 21:10 — 23:12 | 4 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,00 | 8 | 123 | 916 |
| 08:24 — 21:10 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,00 | 4 | 216 | 1 035 |
| 06:16 — 08:24 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 5 | 2,00 | 14 | 423 | 2 317 |
| 04:15 — 06:16 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 0,67 | 2 | 85 | 927 |
| 02:13 — 04:15 | 3 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 1,67 | 5 | 67 | 1 143 |
| 22:12 — 02:13 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 0 | 318 |