Ladataan…
In-game name: GLORE F1SHYX 27
0 profile views in 30 days
GLORE F1SHYX 27
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings53 962 $
last year: 103 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 17 | 12 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 688 | +64 % | 1,47 | |
| 9 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | 995 | +138 % | 1,73 | |
| 22 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −20 % | 0,96 | |
| 15 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,08 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | 415 | +32 % | 1,62 | |
| 30 | 12 | 0,73 | 0,67 | 267 | −34 % | 0,76 | |
| 23 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,07 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +24 % | 1,27 | |
| 16 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,10 | |
| 28 | 12 | 0,91 | 0,83 | 317 | −17 % | 0,82 | |
| 4 | 2 | 4,00 | 2,00 | 623 | +69 % | 3,00 | |
| 33 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 0,90 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,20 | |
| 50 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,04 | |
| 35 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,60 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 2335All-time best
Unreal Legendsplace 215Ch.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8.11. klo 15.24 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Kosketus | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 1 | 0,33 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| su 8.11. | 17 | 2 | 11,8 % | 3,27 | 49 | 2,88 | 7 | 2 h 31 min |
| 04.33 — 15.24Tournament · Duo | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 7,00 | 35 | 5,83 | 4 | 1 h 0 min |
| 02.31 — 04.33Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 0,40 | 2 | 0,40 | 0 | 33 min |
| 00.16 — 02.31 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 1 min |
| 22.01 — 00.16 | 5 | 1 | 20 % | 3,00 | 12 | 2,40 | 3 | 57 min |
| la 7.11. | 43 | 4 | 9,3 % | 3,49 | 136 | 3,16 | 19 | 9 h 4 min |
| 17.45 — 22.01Tournament · Solo | 13 | 2 | 15,4 % | 6,27 | 69 | 5,31 | 5 | 2 h 57 min |
| 15.44 — 17.45Tournament · Trio | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 2,80 | 14 | 2,80 | 1 | 1 h 2 min |
| 07.33 — 15.44 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 5,60 | 28 | 4,67 | 2 | 1 h 9 min |
| 05.31 — 07.33 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 12 min |
| 03.29 — 05.31 | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 2,80 | 14 | 2,33 | 4 | 1 h 16 min |
| 01.28 — 03.29 | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 0,83 | 5 | 0,83 | 4 | 1 h 12 min |
| 23.25 — 01.28 | 6 | 0 | 0 % | 0,83 | 5 | 0,83 | 2 | 1 h 16 min |
| pe 6.11. | 24 | 0 | 0 % | 1,04 | 25 | 1,04 | 6 | 3 h 39 min |
| 21.24 — 23.25 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 1,00 | 1 | 1,00 | 0 | 11 min |
| 19.20 — 21.24 | 9 | 0 | 0 % | 1,56 | 14 | 1,56 | 3 | 1 h 52 min |
| 17.18 — 19.20 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 0,75 | 3 | 0,75 | 2 | 46 min |
| 04.49 — 17.18 | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0,00 | 0 | 0,00 | 1 | 12 min |
| 00.46 — 04.49 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 0,25 | 1 | 0,25 | 0 | 18 min |
| 22.43 — 00.46Zero Build · Casual · Squad | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 1,20 | 6 | 1,20 | 0 | 20 min |
No matches
No matches
No matches