In-game name: GLORE F1SHYX 27
0 profile views in 30 days · 15 min ago
GLORE F1SHYX 27
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings53.962 $
last year: 103 matches · 15 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. Okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 17 | 12 | 1,42 | 1,42 | 688 | +64 % | 1,47 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. Okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 9 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | 995 | +138 % | 1,73 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. Sept. 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 5 | 0,80 | 0,80 | — | −20 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. Aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 15 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,08 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. Aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | 415 | +32 % | 1,62 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. Aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 30 | 12 | 0,73 | 0,67 | 267 | −34 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 117. Juli 2026 · EU · Duo | 23 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,07 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. Juni 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +24 % | 1,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. Mai 2026 · EU · Duo | 16 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +2 % | 1,10 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26. Apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 28 | 12 | 0,91 | 0,83 | 317 | −17 % | 0,82 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage17. Apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 2 | 4,00 | 2,00 | 623 | +69 % | 3,00 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. Apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 33 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | 0 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. März 2026 · EU · Duo | 11 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +8 % | 1,20 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. März 2026 · EU · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. Feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 35 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,60 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unrealplace 1796All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
No matches in this period
No matches in this period
Updated 6. Nov., 17:18 UTC
| Modus | Matches | Siege | Siege in % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Touch | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 580 · wins 81 · kills 1.797 · K/D 3,60
Matches 14 · wins 5 · kills 125 · K/D 13,89
Matches 8 · wins 0 · kills 12 · K/D 1,50
Matches 38 · wins 3 · kills 118 · K/D 3,37
Matches 1.276 · wins 227 · kills 6.610 · K/D 6,30
Matches 556 · wins 129 · kills 3.402 · K/D 7,97
Matches 29 · wins 5 · kills 153 · K/D 6,38
Matches 1.935 · wins 259 · kills 9.328 · K/D 5,57
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Fr., 6. Nov. | 10 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,70 | 7 | 373 | 1.365 |
| 04:49 — 17:18 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 72 | 284 |
| 00:46 — 04:49 | 4 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,25 | 1 | 145 | 442 |
| 22:43 — 00:46 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,20 | 6 | 156 | 639 |
| Do., 5. Nov. | 25 | 1 | 3 | 8 | 2,00 | 50 | 1.011 | 5.835 |
| 20:41 — 22:43 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,67 | 5 | 144 | 855 |
| 18:29 — 20:41 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 2,00 | 6 | 189 | 1.185 |
| 16:29 — 18:29 | 5 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 3,00 | 15 | 232 | 1.794 |
| 04:13 — 16:29 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,20 | 11 | 85 | 592 |
| 02:12 — 04:13 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 1,57 | 11 | 234 | 948 |
| 20:09 — 02:12 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 127 | 461 |
| Mi., 4. Nov. | 23 | 2 | 12 | 19 | 1,26 | 29 | 827 | 6.624 |
| 18:06 — 20:09 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 70 | 616 |
| 16:05 — 18:06 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 1,50 | 6 | 137 | 1.226 |
| 06:02 — 16:05 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1,67 | 5 | 108 | 917 |
| 04:01 — 06:02 | 2 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0,50 | 1 | 88 | 802 |
| 02:00 — 04:01 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 6 | 1,57 | 11 | 197 | 2.172 |
| 23:59 — 02:00 | 5 | 0 | 1 | 3 | 0,80 | 4 | 227 | 891 |
No mode matches for the selected period.