Ladataan…
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
viei.
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 72 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27.10.2026 · ME · Solo | 7 | 12 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 468 | +43 % | 1,61 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17.10.2026 · ME · Solo | 23 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 417 | +2 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129.8.2026 · ME · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,30 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · ME · Duo | 33 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 469 | −20 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25.7.2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 4 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 492 | +7 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · ME · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19.5.2026 · ME · Duo | 50 | 2 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12.4.2026 · ME · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −73 % | 0,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · ME · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.3.2026 · ME · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,35 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Platinum 256 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 00.30 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 3 987 | 742 | 18,6 % | 24 204 | 7,46 |
| Ohjain | 4 | 2 | 50 % | 28 | 14,00 |
| Kosketus | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 82 · wins 11 · kills 193 · K/D 2,72
Matches 30 · wins 4 · kills 119 · K/D 4,58
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 23 · K/D 11,50
Matches 18 · wins 9 · kills 94 · K/D 10,44
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 24 · K/D 4,80
Matches 112 · wins 17 · kills 550 · K/D 5,79
Matches 78 · wins 7 · kills 405 · K/D 5,70
Matches 11 · wins 3 · kills 71 · K/D 8,88
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4,67 | 14 | 176 | 832 |
| 22.28 — 00.30 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4,67 | 14 | 176 | 832 |
| to 5.11. | 26 | 3 | 16 | 24 | 2,65 | 69 | 1 506 | 9 239 |
| 20.26 — 22.28 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 3,75 | 15 | 243 | 1 359 |
| 18.15 — 20.26 | 7 | 2 | 5 | 7 | 1,86 | 13 | 443 | 2 975 |
| 16.15 — 18.15 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 4,00 | 8 | 129 | 529 |
| 14.09 — 16.15 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,00 | 2 | 71 | 299 |
| 12.09 — 14.09 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3,75 | 15 | 204 | 1 435 |
| 10.06 — 12.09 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 3,00 | 12 | 141 | 1 336 |
| 17.55 — 10.06 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1,00 | 4 | 275 | 1 306 |
| ke 4.11. | 26 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1,92 | 50 | 1 250 | 6 117 |
| 15.55 — 17.55 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4,50 | 27 | 326 | 1 726 |
| 13.53 — 15.55 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2,50 | 10 | 213 | 1 436 |
| 07.51 — 13.53 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5,50 | 11 | 145 | 881 |
| 05.49 — 07.51 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0,22 | 2 | 429 | 1 664 |
| 09.13 — 05.49 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 137 | 410 |