Indlæser…
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
viei.
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
last year: 72 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · ME · Solo | 7 | 12 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 468 | +43 % | 1,61 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · ME · Solo | 23 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | 417 | +2 % | 0,90 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 129. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 10 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,30 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 33 | 12 | 0,58 | 0,58 | 469 | −20 % | 0,72 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · ME · Duo | 13 | 4 | 1,13 | 1,13 | 492 | +7 % | 0,91 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · ME · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −22 % | 0,62 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123. maj 2026 · ME · Duo | 30 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +25 % | 1,04 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · ME · Duo | 50 | 2 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,18 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −73 % | 0,27 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −50 % | 0,40 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −74 % | 0,35 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Platinum 256 %All-time best
UnrealCh.5 Season 3| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 10.06 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 3.963 | 740 | 18,7 % | 24.135 | 7,49 |
| Controller | 3 | 1 | 33,3 % | 18 | 9,00 |
| Touch | 1 | 0 | 0 % | 0 | 0,00 |
Matches 68 · wins 9 · kills 160 · K/D 2,71
Matches 19 · wins 3 · kills 73 · K/D 4,56
Matches 3 · wins 1 · kills 23 · K/D 11,50
Matches 18 · wins 9 · kills 94 · K/D 10,44
Matches 5 · wins 0 · kills 24 · K/D 4,80
Matches 112 · wins 17 · kills 550 · K/D 5,79
Matches 78 · wins 7 · kills 405 · K/D 5,70
Matches 11 · wins 3 · kills 71 · K/D 8,88
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1,00 | 4 | 275 | 1.306 |
| 17.55 — 10.06 | 4 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 1,00 | 4 | 275 | 1.306 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 26 | 2 | 7 | 16 | 1,92 | 50 | 1.250 | 6.117 |
| 15.55 — 17.55 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 4,50 | 27 | 326 | 1.726 |
| 13.53 — 15.55 | 4 | 1 | 2 | 3 | 2,50 | 10 | 213 | 1.436 |
| 07.51 — 13.53 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 5,50 | 11 | 145 | 881 |
| 05.49 — 07.51 | 9 | 1 | 2 | 6 | 0,22 | 2 | 429 | 1.664 |
| 09.13 — 05.49 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 137 | 410 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 25 | 3 | 19 | 22 | 2,92 | 73 | 1.537 | 9.263 |
| 07.13 — 09.13 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 71 | 395 |
| 04.39 — 07.13 | 9 | 1 | 6 | 8 | 1,00 | 9 | 541 | 2.527 |
| 02.39 — 04.39 | 7 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 5,14 | 36 | 434 | 3.469 |
| 00.37 — 02.39 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 9 | 37 |
| 22.37 — 00.37 | 7 | 0 | 5 | 6 | 4,00 | 28 | 482 | 2.835 |