Ladataan…
In-game name: VAMOS SVǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 22 min ago
VAMOS SVǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings3 678 $
last year: 70 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20.10.2026 · ASIA · Solo | 30 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | 286 | +2 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −18 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15.9.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 716 | +40 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 31 | 12 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 375 | −16 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26.7.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | 377 | +4 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113.6.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19.5.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −31 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.2.2026 · ASIA · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,89 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 329 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 07.11 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 23 846 | 3 177 | 13,3 % | 103 151 | 4,99 |
| Ohjain | 20 270 | 1 055 | 5,2 % | 56 142 | 2,92 |
| Kosketus | 248 | 1 | 0,4 % | 678 | 2,74 |
Matches 56 · wins 16 · kills 503 · K/D 12,58
Matches 102 · wins 57 · kills 1 352 · K/D 30,04
Matches 8 · wins 4 · kills 76 · K/D 19,00
Matches 5 310 · wins 478 · kills 12 238 · K/D 2,53
Matches 4 · wins 0 · kills 6 · K/D 1,50
Matches 35 · wins 9 · kills 159 · K/D 6,12
Matches 1 395 · wins 28 · kills 2 300 · K/D 1,68
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 20 · K/D —
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12,75 | 51 | 130 | 2 359 |
| 08.22 — 07.11 | 4 | 2 | 3 | 4 | 12,75 | 51 | 130 | 2 359 |
| to 5.11. | 8 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8,13 | 65 | 173 | 3 544 |
| 12.04 — 08.22 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8,13 | 65 | 173 | 3 544 |
| ke 4.11. | 16 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 2,44 | 39 | 1 153 | 8 154 |
| 10.03 — 12.04 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2,00 | 12 | 445 | 3 809 |
| 08.01 — 10.03 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3,50 | 21 | 435 | 2 774 |
| 11.42 — 08.01 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1,50 | 6 | 273 | 1 571 |