Indlæser…
In-game name: VAMOS SVǃ
0 profile views in 30 days · 18 min ago
VAMOS SVǃ
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings3.678 US$
last year: 70 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Last Chance Qualifier20. okt. 2026 · ASIA · Solo | 30 | 5 | 1,40 | 1,40 | 286 | +2 % | 0,98 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 16 | 6 | 0,83 | 0,83 | — | −18 % | 1,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 15. sep. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 33 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | 716 | +40 % | 1,01 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 31 | 12 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 375 | −16 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage26. jul. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 18 | 5 | 1,30 | 1,30 | 377 | +4 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 34 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −30 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 31 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −31 % | 0,76 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 49 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −40 % | 0,45 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · ASIA · Duo | 25 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −20 % | 0,89 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 329 %All-time best
UnrealCh.6 Mini Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 10.23 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 23.842 | 3.175 | 13,3 % | 103.100 | 4,99 |
| Controller | 20.270 | 1.055 | 5,2 % | 56.142 | 2,92 |
| Touch | 248 | 1 | 0,4 % | 678 | 2,74 |
Matches 8 · wins 4 · kills 76 · K/D 19,00
Matches 100 · wins 55 · kills 1.321 · K/D 29,36
Matches 54 · wins 16 · kills 483 · K/D 12,71
Matches 5.310 · wins 478 · kills 12.238 · K/D 2,53
Matches 4 · wins 0 · kills 6 · K/D 1,50
Matches 35 · wins 9 · kills 159 · K/D 6,12
Matches 1.395 · wins 28 · kills 2.300 · K/D 1,68
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 20 · K/D —
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 8 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8,13 | 65 | 173 | 3.544 |
| 12.04 — 08.22 | 8 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 8,13 | 65 | 173 | 3.544 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 16 | 6 | 15 | 16 | 2,44 | 39 | 1.153 | 8.154 |
| 10.03 — 12.04 | 6 | 5 | 6 | 6 | 2,00 | 12 | 445 | 3.809 |
| 08.01 — 10.03 | 6 | 1 | 6 | 6 | 3,50 | 21 | 435 | 2.774 |
| 11.42 — 08.01 | 4 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 1,50 | 6 | 273 | 1.571 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 16 | 7 | 10 | 12 | 4,81 | 77 | 586 | 7.068 |
| 09.26 — 11.42 | 7 | 2 | 4 | 6 | 3,71 | 26 | 191 | 3.130 |
| 07.24 — 09.26 | 5 | 2 | 3 | 3 | 4,00 | 20 | 204 | 1.984 |
| 20.46 — 07.24 | 4 | 3 | 3 | 3 | 7,75 | 31 | 191 | 1.954 |