Ladataan…
In-game name: BGLORY vexi
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
BGLORY vexi
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings41 837 $
last year: 77 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 69 | 12 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 144 | −55 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 15 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 403 | −21 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112.9.2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25.7.2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 230 | −45 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −84 % | 0,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +7 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 0,93 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 28 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5.11. klo 08.15 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 33 225 | 1 669 | 5 % | 86 664 | 2,75 |
| Ohjain | 1 312 | 49 | 3,7 % | 4 833 | 3,83 |
| Kosketus | 1 424 | 22 | 1,5 % | 2 765 | 1,97 |
Matches 2 246 · wins 59 · kills 3 379 · K/D 1,55
Matches 881 · wins 69 · kills 3 377 · K/D 4,16
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 4 · K/D 4,00
Matches 194 · wins 12 · kills 741 · K/D 4,07
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 34 · K/D 34,00
Matches 5 · wins 3 · kills 72 · K/D 36,00
Matches 37 · wins 2 · kills 85 · K/D 2,43
Matches 10 · wins 2 · kills 64 · K/D 8,00
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ti 3.11. | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6,00 | 36 | 320 | 1 910 |
| 19.51 — 21.52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 58 | 233 |
| 13.43 — 19.51 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 43 | 430 |
| 01.02 — 13.43 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12,00 | 12 | 54 | 688 |
| 23.00 — 01.02 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,67 | 11 | 165 | 559 |
| ma 2.11. | 15 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1,47 | 22 | 620 | 2 782 |
| 20.39 — 23.00 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0,22 | 2 | 401 | 1 392 |
| 23.15 — 20.39 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3,33 | 20 | 219 | 1 390 |
| su 1.11. | 27 | 2 | 3 | 6 | 2,48 | 67 | 605 | 4 096 |
| 18.42 — 23.15 | 16 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 1,13 | 18 | 244 | 1 269 |
| 14.39 — 18.42 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 2,33 | 14 | 131 | 828 |
| 15.29 — 14.39 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 7,00 | 35 | 230 | 1 999 |