Indlæser…
In-game name: BGLORY vexi
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
BGLORY vexi
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings41.837 US$
last year: 77 matches · 12 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 69 | 12 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 144 | −55 % | 0,54 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 15 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 403 | −21 % | 0,80 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 112. sep. 2026 · EU · Duo | 9 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +33 % | 1,37 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 34 | 5 | 0,50 | 0,50 | 230 | −45 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −84 % | 0,30 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 50 | 6 | 0,00 | 0,00 | — | −100 % | 0,02 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +7 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 19. maj 2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,47 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −49 % | 0,57 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 121. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −48 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 0,92 | 0,92 | — | −3 % | 0,93 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 28 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 18.30 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 33.230 | 1.669 | 5 % | 86.669 | 2,75 |
| Controller | 1.312 | 49 | 3,7 % | 4.833 | 3,83 |
| Touch | 1.424 | 22 | 1,5 % | 2.765 | 1,97 |
Matches 35 · wins 8 · kills 82 · K/D 3,04
Matches 2.246 · wins 59 · kills 3.379 · K/D 1,55
Matches 881 · wins 69 · kills 3.377 · K/D 4,16
Matches 1 · wins 0 · kills 4 · K/D 4,00
Matches 194 · wins 12 · kills 741 · K/D 4,07
Matches 3 · wins 2 · kills 34 · K/D 34,00
Matches 5 · wins 3 · kills 72 · K/D 36,00
Matches 37 · wins 2 · kills 85 · K/D 2,43
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 5 | 222 | 1.300 |
| 21.52 — 18.30 | 5 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 5 | 222 | 1.300 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 6 | 0 | 3 | 4 | 6,00 | 36 | 320 | 1.910 |
| 19.51 — 21.52 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 5,00 | 5 | 58 | 233 |
| 13.43 — 19.51 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 8,00 | 8 | 43 | 430 |
| 01.02 — 13.43 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 12,00 | 12 | 54 | 688 |
| 23.00 — 01.02 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 3,67 | 11 | 165 | 559 |
| man. 2. nov. | 15 | 0 | 3 | 9 | 1,47 | 22 | 620 | 2.782 |
| 20.39 — 23.00 | 9 | 0 | 2 | 5 | 0,22 | 2 | 401 | 1.392 |
| 23.15 — 20.39 | 6 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 3,33 | 20 | 219 | 1.390 |