Ladataan…
In-game name: shur4x3
2 profile views in 30 days · 4 h ago
shur4x3
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings30 348 $
last year: 87 matches · 14 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Heats17.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 66 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 324 | −29 % | 0,61 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 119.9.2026 · EU · Duo | 48 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | — | −39 % | 0,53 |
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 25 | 6 | 1,58 | 1,58 | 770 | +71 % | 1,35 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25.7.2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 5 | 1,50 | 1,50 | 439 | +21 % | 0,96 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 41 | 6 | 0,25 | 0,25 | — | −75 % | 0,33 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 123.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 22 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 116.5.2026 · EU · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −67 % | 0,43 |
| FNCS Major 1 Final26.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 6 | 12 | 1,55 | 1,42 | 551 | +43 % | 1,51 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 47 | 6 | 0,17 | 0,17 | — | −83 % | 0,23 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 20 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −33 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 2,25 | 2,25 | — | +132 % | 2,06 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 5 | 6 | 1,75 | 1,75 | — | +79 % | 1,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 115.2.2026 · NAC · Duo | 29 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,60 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 42 | 5 | 0,60 | 0,60 | — | −38 % | 0,52 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove averagefar above
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 121All-time best
UnrealSeason 43| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 21.22 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 9 337 | 1 048 | 11,2 % | 35 403 | 4,27 |
| Ohjain | 14 | 0 | 0 % | 24 | 1,71 |
Matches 10 · wins 3 · kills 54 · K/D 7,71
Matches 6 · wins 1 · kills 19 · K/D 3,80
Matches 72 · wins 9 · kills 179 · K/D 2,84
Matches 163 · wins 38 · kills 826 · K/D 6,61
Matches 1 · wins 1 · kills 1 · K/D —
Matches 8 · wins 5 · kills 47 · K/D 15,67
Matches 2 099 · wins 149 · kills 8 696 · K/D 4,46
Matches 641 · wins 102 · kills 3 052 · K/D 5,66
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 23 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 3,48 | 80 | 808 | 5 965 |
| 03.15 — 21.22 | 16 | 4 | 4 | 5 | 4,56 | 73 | 615 | 4 902 |
| 21.13 — 03.15 | 7 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 1,00 | 7 | 193 | 1 063 |
| to 5.11. | 10 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3,00 | 30 | 338 | 3 005 |
| 03.06 — 21.13 | 8 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 3,63 | 29 | 321 | 2 880 |
| 21.05 — 03.06 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,50 | 1 | 17 | 125 |
| ke 4.11. | 16 | 6 | 8 | 9 | 3,63 | 58 | 706 | 5 334 |
| 08.58 — 21.05 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1,00 | 1 | 75 | 670 |
| 02.56 — 08.58 | 6 | 4 | 6 | 6 | 6,00 | 36 | 435 | 3 187 |
| 02.50 — 02.56 | 9 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2,33 | 21 | 196 | 1 477 |
No matches