Ladataan…
In-game name: QnDx.
0 profile views in 30 days · 2 h ago
QnDx.
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings86 153 $
last year: 58 matches · 9 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Last Chance Major14.8.2026 · ME · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 510 | −11 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · ME · Duo | 43 | 12 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 181 | −55 % | 0,40 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25.7.2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 419 | −3 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127.6.2026 · ME · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −60 % | 0,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · ME · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113.6.2026 · ME · Duo | 32 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | — | −9 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12.4.2026 · ME · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114.3.2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +68 % | 1,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.3.2026 · ME · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,60 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 327 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 04.04 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 25 459 | 3 305 | 13 % | 132 783 | 5,99 |
| Ohjain | 6 684 | 416 | 6,2 % | 20 065 | 3,20 |
| Kosketus | 27 | 0 | 0 % | 11 | 0,41 |
Matches 25 · wins 10 · kills 160 · K/D 10,67
Matches 74 · wins 42 · kills 973 · K/D 30,41
Matches 82 · wins 57 · kills 1 364 · K/D 54,56
Matches 10 · wins 7 · kills 183 · K/D 61,00
Matches 18 · wins 10 · kills 214 · K/D 26,75
Matches 15 · wins 10 · kills 177 · K/D 35,40
Matches 840 · wins 204 · kills 4 967 · K/D 7,81
Matches 27 · wins 8 · kills 153 · K/D 8,05
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| to 5.11. | 17 | 5 | 9 | 13 | 11,59 | 197 | 685 | 7 456 |
| 19.52 — 21.56 | 9 | 2 | 4 | 7 | 9,56 | 86 | 499 | 3 441 |
| 17.39 — 19.52 | 6 | 3 | 4 | 4 | 15,17 | 91 | 133 | 3 187 |
| 21.21 — 17.39 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 10,00 | 20 | 53 | 828 |
| ke 4.11. | 15 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 8,40 | 126 | 355 | 6 797 |
| 17.14 — 21.21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,50 | 3 | 27 | 578 |
| 15.12 — 17.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 275 |
| 13.10 — 15.12 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 11,00 | 77 | 224 | 3 975 |
| 21.02 — 13.10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9,20 | 46 | 104 | 1 969 |
| ti 3.11. | 16 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 4,81 | 77 | 622 | 7 303 |
| 19.00 — 21.02 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8,00 | 24 | 263 | 1 816 |
| 16.58 — 19.00 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5,00 | 25 | 181 | 2 576 |
| 14.56 — 16.58 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4,00 | 24 | 159 | 2 667 |
| 19.26 — 14.56 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 19 | 244 |