Indlæser…
In-game name: QnDx.
0 profile views in 30 days · 28 min ago
QnDx.
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings86.153 US$
last year: 58 matches · 9 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Last Chance Major14. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 32 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | 510 | −11 % | 0,75 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · ME · Duo | 43 | 12 | 0,42 | 0,42 | 181 | −55 % | 0,40 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage25. jul. 2026 · ME · Duo | 19 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 419 | −3 % | 0,77 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 127. jun. 2026 · ME · Duo | 44 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −60 % | 0,38 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · ME · Duo | 46 | 6 | 0,33 | 0,33 | — | −66 % | 0,26 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 113. jun. 2026 · ME · Duo | 32 | 5 | 0,90 | 0,90 | — | −9 % | 0,87 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · ME · Duo | 36 | 6 | 0,42 | 0,42 | — | −55 % | 0,49 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 114. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 7 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +68 % | 1,70 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · ME · Duo | 39 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −39 % | 0,60 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Diamond 327 %All-time best
UnrealCh.4 Season OG| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 11.32 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 25.445 | 3.300 | 13 % | 132.589 | 5,99 |
| Controller | 6.681 | 416 | 6,2 % | 20.062 | 3,20 |
| Touch | 27 | 0 | 0 % | 11 | 0,41 |
Matches 71 · wins 40 · kills 904 · K/D 29,16
Matches 76 · wins 55 · kills 1.291 · K/D 61,48
Matches 18 · wins 10 · kills 214 · K/D 26,75
Matches 15 · wins 10 · kills 177 · K/D 35,40
Matches 840 · wins 204 · kills 4.967 · K/D 7,81
Matches 18 · wins 9 · kills 121 · K/D 13,44
Matches 27 · wins 8 · kills 153 · K/D 8,05
Matches 17 · wins 10 · kills 222 · K/D 31,71
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ons. 4. nov. | 15 | 7 | 8 | 10 | 8,40 | 126 | 355 | 6.797 |
| 17.14 — 21.21 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 1 | 1,50 | 3 | 27 | 578 |
| 15.12 — 17.14 | 1 | 0 | 0 | 0 | 0,00 | 0 | 0 | 275 |
| 13.10 — 15.12 | 7 | 5 | 5 | 7 | 11,00 | 77 | 224 | 3.975 |
| 21.02 — 13.10 | 5 | 2 | 2 | 2 | 9,20 | 46 | 104 | 1.969 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 16 | 6 | 8 | 14 | 4,81 | 77 | 622 | 7.303 |
| 19.00 — 21.02 | 3 | 2 | 2 | 3 | 8,00 | 24 | 263 | 1.816 |
| 16.58 — 19.00 | 5 | 3 | 3 | 4 | 5,00 | 25 | 181 | 2.576 |
| 14.56 — 16.58 | 6 | 1 | 3 | 6 | 4,00 | 24 | 159 | 2.667 |
| 19.26 — 14.56 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 2,00 | 4 | 19 | 244 |
| man. 2. nov. | 20 | 14 | 15 | 18 | 12,35 | 247 | 588 | 12.135 |
| 17.16 — 19.26 | 3 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 4,67 | 14 | 58 | 996 |
| 15.13 — 17.16 | 9 | 6 | 6 | 7 | 13,11 | 118 | 264 | 5.535 |
| 13.12 — 15.13 | 7 | 6 | 7 | 7 | 13,43 | 94 | 229 | 4.800 |
| 22.14 — 13.12 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 21,00 | 21 | 37 | 804 |