Ladataan…
In-game name: HvK woxxow
0 profile views in 30 days · 1 h ago
HvK woxxow
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings298 032 $
last year: 76 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 32 | 12 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 466 | +29 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17.10.2026 · EU · Solo | 20 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 646 | +56 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2.8.2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 338 | −5 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24.7.2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 516 | +13 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120.6.2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 639 | +24 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12.4.2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +75 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17.3.2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18.2.2026 · EU · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 206All-time best
UnrealSeason 43| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 6.11. klo 10.40 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 24 907 | 2 205 | 8,9 % | 110 415 | 4,86 |
| Ohjain | 20 348 | 2 279 | 11,2 % | 91 823 | 5,08 |
| Kosketus | 259 | 17 | 6,6 % | 566 | 2,34 |
Matches 55 · wins 4 · kills 162 · K/D 3,18
Matches 4 949 · wins 751 · kills 17 338 · K/D 4,13
Matches 7 · wins 0 · kills 5 · K/D 0,71
Matches 29 · wins 2 · kills 108 · K/D 4,00
Matches 679 · wins 83 · kills 2 729 · K/D 4,58
Matches 15 · wins 3 · kills 119 · K/D 9,92
Matches 14 · wins 4 · kills 84 · K/D 8,40
Matches 11 · wins 5 · kills 188 · K/D 31,33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| pe 6.11. | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 109 | 527 |
| 22.33 — 04.36 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 1 | 0,00 | 0 | 109 | 527 |
| to 5.11. | 28 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 2,57 | 72 | 1 626 | 8 385 |
| 16.28 — 22.33 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2,43 | 17 | 367 | 2 511 |
| 10.20 — 16.28 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2,50 | 35 | 861 | 4 241 |
| 16.16 — 10.20 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2,86 | 20 | 398 | 1 633 |
| ke 4.11. | 19 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 3,74 | 71 | 1 041 | 6 003 |
| 10.14 — 16.16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3,91 | 43 | 529 | 3 479 |
| 04.13 — 10.14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 129 | 483 |
| 22.11 — 04.13 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4,33 | 26 | 383 | 2 041 |