Indlæser…
In-game name: HvK woxxow
0 profile views in 30 days · 3 h ago
HvK woxxow
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings298.032 US$
last year: 76 matches · 11 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| FNCS Solos Finals27. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 32 | 12 | 1,33 | 1,33 | 466 | +29 % | 1,26 |
| FNCS Solos Heats17. okt. 2026 · EU · Solo | 20 | 6 | 1,67 | 1,67 | 646 | +56 % | 1,22 |
| FNCS Major 2 Final2. aug. 2026 · EU · Duo | 27 | 12 | 1,08 | 1,08 | 338 | −5 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Major 2 Heats Stage24. jul. 2026 · EU · Duo | 10 | 5 | 1,20 | 1,20 | 516 | +13 % | 0,95 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 120. jun. 2026 · EU · Duo | 18 | 6 | 1,40 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,15 |
| FNCS Major 1 Heats Stage18. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 17 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 639 | +24 % | 0,89 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 12. apr. 2026 · EU · Duo | 21 | 6 | 1,17 | 1,17 | — | +17 % | 1,11 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 4 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +75 % | 1,84 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 17. mar. 2026 · EU · Duo | 38 | 6 | 0,75 | 0,75 | — | −23 % | 0,69 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 128. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 45 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | — | −32 % | 0,56 |
| FNCS Divisional Cup Division 18. feb. 2026 · EU · Duo | 37 | 6 | 0,50 | 0,50 | — | −47 % | 0,64 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Unreal Legendsplace 185All-time best
UnrealSeason 43| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Season 43 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 5. nov., 22.33 UTC
| Tilstand | Kampe | Sejre | Sejr % | Kills | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Tastatur og mus | 24.905 | 2.205 | 8,9 % | 110.415 | 4,86 |
| Controller | 20.348 | 2.279 | 11,2 % | 91.823 | 5,08 |
| Touch | 259 | 17 | 6,6 % | 566 | 2,34 |
Matches 7 · wins 0 · kills 5 · K/D 0,71
Matches 54 · wins 4 · kills 162 · K/D 3,24
Matches 4.948 · wins 751 · kills 17.338 · K/D 4,13
Matches 29 · wins 2 · kills 108 · K/D 4,00
Matches 679 · wins 83 · kills 2.729 · K/D 4,58
Matches 15 · wins 3 · kills 119 · K/D 9,92
Matches 14 · wins 4 · kills 84 · K/D 8,40
Matches 11 · wins 5 · kills 188 · K/D 31,33
| Day | Matches | Wins | Top 3/5/10 | Top 6/12/25 | Kills per match | Kills | Outlived | Score |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| tors. 5. nov. | 28 | 1 | 13 | 20 | 2,57 | 72 | 1.626 | 8.385 |
| 16.28 — 22.33 | 7 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 2,43 | 17 | 367 | 2.511 |
| 10.20 — 16.28 | 14 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 2,50 | 35 | 861 | 4.241 |
| 16.16 — 10.20 | 7 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 2,86 | 20 | 398 | 1.633 |
| ons. 4. nov. | 19 | 3 | 5 | 13 | 3,74 | 71 | 1.041 | 6.003 |
| 10.14 — 16.16 | 11 | 2 | 3 | 7 | 3,91 | 43 | 529 | 3.479 |
| 04.13 — 10.14 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,00 | 2 | 129 | 483 |
| 22.11 — 04.13 | 6 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 4,33 | 26 | 383 | 2.041 |
| tirs. 3. nov. | 49 | 4 | 17 | 38 | 3,37 | 165 | 2.652 | 15.788 |
| 16.09 — 22.11 | 15 | 1 | 7 | 12 | 5,80 | 87 | 691 | 6.203 |
| 10.09 — 16.09 | 24 | 2 | 6 | 17 | 2,00 | 48 | 1.420 | 6.444 |
| 04.04 — 10.09 | 2 | 0 | 0 | 2 | 1,50 | 3 | 138 | 626 |
| 22.03 — 04.04 | 8 | 1 | 4 | 7 | 3,38 | 27 | 403 | 2.515 |