Ladataan…
In-game name: shаdоw1x
0 profile views in 30 days
shаdоw1x
current profile
Both players are compared in the same mode and period
Earnings167 803 $
last year: 160 matches · 25 events · 0 wins
| Event | Place | Matches | K/D | Kills per match | Damage per match | Impact | Rating |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 43 | 12 | 1,25 | 1,25 | 492 | +26 % | 1,17 | |
| 23 | 6 | 2,50 | 2,50 | 585 | +94 % | 1,51 | |
| 18 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +10 % | 1,11 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +38 % | 1,39 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,20 | 1,00 | — | +6 % | 1,21 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,00 | 2,00 | — | +104 % | 1,90 | |
| 15 | 6 | 0,67 | 0,67 | 528 | −5 % | 1,08 | |
| 12 | 12 | 1,54 | 1,54 | 777 | +65 % | 1,53 | |
| 17 | 5 | 1,10 | 1,10 | 1 062 | +72 % | 1,09 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,10 | 1,75 | — | +85 % | 1,88 | |
| 7 | 6 | 2,40 | 2,00 | — | +99 % | 1,90 | |
| 3 | 6 | 2,30 | 1,92 | — | +96 % | 2,11 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +43 % | 1,39 | |
| 6 | 6 | 2,38 | 1,58 | — | +61 % | 1,84 | |
| 8 | 6 | 2,00 | 1,67 | — | +70 % | 1,71 | |
| 5 | 6 | 1,90 | 1,58 | — | +63 % | 1,74 | |
| 8 | 5 | 2,90 | 2,90 | 1 027 | +157 % | 1,85 | |
| 14 | 6 | 1,25 | 1,25 | — | +28 % | 1,24 | |
| 5 | 6 | 2,20 | 1,83 | — | +82 % | 2,03 | |
| 30 | 6 | 1,00 | 1,00 | — | +4 % | 0,91 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,42 | 1,42 | — | +51 % | 1,49 | |
| 11 | 6 | 1,50 | 1,50 | — | +58 % | 1,47 | |
| 19 | 6 | 1,33 | 1,33 | — | +37 % | 1,18 | |
| 9 | 6 | 1,08 | 1,08 | — | +16 % | 1,32 | |
| 25 | 6 | 0,58 | 0,58 | — | −38 % | 0,78 |
Frame color is the stat level (ROSTERA estimate):lowaverageabove average
Now
Elite 20 %All-time best
Unrealplace 3731Ch.5 Season 2| Season | Rank |
|---|---|
| Ch.7 Season 5 | |
| Ch.7 Season 4 | |
| Ch.7 Season 3 | |
| Ch.7 Season 2 | |
| Ch.7 Season 1 | |
| Ch.6 Mini Season 2 | |
| Ch.6 Season 4 | |
| Ch.6 Season 3 |
Updated 8.11. klo 19.33 UTC
| Pelimuoto | Ottelut | Voitot | Voitto-% | Tapot | K/D |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Näppäimistö ja hiiri | 37 210 | 3 851 | 10,3 % | 172 213 | 5,16 |
| Day | Matches | Wins | Win % | K/D | Kills | Kills per match | Top finishes | Time |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| su 8.11. | 18 | 8 | 44,4 % | 10,60 | 106 | 5,89 | 10 | 3 h 44 min |
| 05.45 — 08.06Tournament · Duo | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 3,00 | 9 | 3,00 | 0 | 21 min |
| 03.42 — 05.45Battle Royale · Casual · Squad | 6 | 1 | 16,7 % | 7,20 | 36 | 6,00 | 2 | 55 min |
| 01.25 — 03.42Tournament · Solo | 5 | 3 | 60 % | 14,50 | 29 | 5,80 | 4 | 1 h 16 min |
| 23.24 — 01.25 | 4 | 4 | 100 % | — | 32 | 8,00 | 4 | 1 h 12 min |
| la 7.11. | 37 | 7 | 18,9 % | 6,10 | 183 | 4,95 | 18 | 8 h 1 min |
| 10.48 — 23.24Tournament · Trio | 11 | 3 | 27,3 % | 7,13 | 57 | 5,18 | 3 | 2 h 43 min |
| 08.47 — 10.48 | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 6,00 | 12 | 6,00 | 2 | 29 min |
| 04.39 — 08.47 | 5 | 0 | 0 % | 3,80 | 19 | 3,80 | 5 | 1 h 15 min |
| 02.37 — 04.39Tournament · Duo | 10 | 3 | 30 % | 7,29 | 51 | 5,10 | 3 | 1 h 34 min |
| 00.34 — 02.37 | 7 | 1 | 14,3 % | 5,50 | 33 | 4,71 | 4 | 1 h 31 min |
| 10.07 — 00.34Tournament · Duo | 2 | 0 | 0 % | 5,50 | 11 | 5,50 | 1 | 29 min |
| pe 6.11. | 19 | 2 | 10,5 % | 2,47 | 42 | 2,21 | 6 | 4 h 34 min |
| 08.05 — 10.07 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 0,50 | 2 | 0,50 | 1 | 41 min |
| 05.57 — 08.05 | 4 | 0 | 0 % | 3,75 | 15 | 3,75 | 0 | 37 min |
| 03.53 — 05.57 | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 1,67 | 5 | 1,67 | 1 | 1 h 0 min |
| 01.49 — 03.53Tournament · Trio | 3 | 0 | 0 % | 2,67 | 8 | 2,67 | 1 | 52 min |
| 23.46 — 01.49 | 5 | 2 | 40 % | 4,00 | 12 | 2,40 | 3 | 1 h 24 min |
| su 1. marraskuuta: 16 matches |
| ma 2. marraskuuta: 2 matches |
| ti 3. marraskuuta: 2 matches |
| ke 4. marraskuuta: 8 matches |
| to 5. marraskuuta: 14 matches |
| pe 6. marraskuuta: 19 matches |
| la 7. marraskuuta: 37 matches |
| su 8. marraskuuta: 18 matches |